ABS Sensor Right 6PU230048-731 Hella Wheel Speed 895450K220 895450K240

HELLA 6PU 230 048-731 ABS sensor

ABS Sensor Right 6PU230048-731 Hella Wheel Speed 895450K220 895450K240

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.91
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 230 048-731 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Cable: 780mm - with fastening clips on the cable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.92
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 230 048-731 Wheel Speed Sensor Right Rear Electrical Fits Toyota

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector 6PU230048-731

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.98
Free Delivery

Hella ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Right fits Toyota

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector 6PU230048-731

£30.40
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 230 048-731 Wheel Speed Sensor Right Rear Electrical Fits Toyota

£31.99
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor For TOYOTA HILUX 15- OE 89545-0K240 Hella

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

HELLA Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Right O/S Driver Fits Toyota Hilux 6PU 230 048-731

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS Sensor Right 6PU230048-731 Hella Wheel Speed 895450K220 895450K240

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: HELLA: 230048-731,HELLA: 230048731,HELLA: 6PU230048-731 / ProductImageZoomGUID: bUIAAOSwZkBkicYW / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU230048-731 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / MPN: 6PU230048-731 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10061077270 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PU230048-731 Wheel Speed Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA: 895450K220,TOYOTA: 895450K240 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Hella / EAN: 4082300869507 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Notes: Part Note: with Fastening Clips on the Cable / Part Type: Wheel Speed Sensor
£24.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Front Wheel Speed Sensor Left HELLA Fits MERCEDES O 371 400 Oc Of 64-19 1518002
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
HELLA 6PU 230 052-051 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Front Axle Left - Cable: 1950mm
£18.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HELLA 6PU 230 052-371 ABS sensor
£19.31
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery