Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 358 191-191 HELLA for FIAT

HELLA 6PU 358 191-191 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 358 191-191 HELLA for FIAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 191-191 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU358 191-191 C ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.85
GBP 22.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 358 191-191 HELLA for FIAT

£25.42
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 191-191 FOR FIAT DUCATO/Platform/Chassis/Bus

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 191-191 FOR FIAT DUCATO/Platform/Chassis/Bus

£29.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 191-191 FOR FIAT DUCATO/Platform/Chassis/Bus

£34.29
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 191-191 FOR FIAT DUCATO/Platform/Chassis/Bus

£35.49
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 358 191-191 HELLA for FIAT

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: VEMO V24-72-0021, EPS 1.953.001, MOBILETRON CS-E078, FAST FT75517, ESEN SKV 17SKV205, TOPRAN 721 688, ERA 550089, HOFFER 7517005, FAE 79001, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 147218, NGK 81381, MEAT & DORIA 87005, BOSCH F 000 99R 006, AUTOMEGA 150074910, MAGNETI MARELLI 064820084010, VALEO 254176, BREMI 60196 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU 358 191-191 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 5944390, FIAT 60512971, FIAT 7588435, FIAT 7604582, FIAT 7646975
£13.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Camshaft position sensor
£14.14
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-341 Crankshaft sensor
£21.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Crankshaft Sensor 6PU 358 381-331 – 12V, 3-pin connector
£10.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-631 Crankshaft sensor
£14.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-051 Camshaft position sensor
£29.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery