HELLA 6PU 358 218-081 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Mercedes Sprinter 3-T Van VW

HELLA 6PU 358 218-081 ABS sensor

HELLA 6PU 358 218-081 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Mercedes Sprinter 3-T Van VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Hella 6PU358218-081 Wheel Speed Sensor Replacement Fits VW Crafter 30-35 2.5 TDI

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£29.37
Free Delivery

Hella 6PU358218-081 Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 3-T 216 224

£29.37
Free Delivery

Hella 6PU358218-081 Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Mercedes-Benz SPRINTER 3.5-t 309 CDI

£29.37
Free Delivery

Hella 6PU358218-081 Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Mercedes-Benz SPRINTER 3.5-t 310 CDI

£29.37
Free Delivery

Hella 6PU358218-081 Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 4,6-T 413 CDI

£29.37
Free Delivery

Hella 6PU358218-081 Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 3-T 210 CDI

£29.37
Free Delivery

Hella 6PU358218-081 Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 4,6-T 424

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.37
Free Delivery

Hella 6PU358218-081 Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 5-T 516

£29.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
HELLA 6PU 358 218-081 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Mercedes Sprinter 3-T Van VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU 358 218-081 / Packing unit: 1 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2E0927748L--MERCEDES-BENZ,2E0927748Q--MERCEDES-BENZ, 906 540 39 17--MERCEDES-BENZ,906 905 06 01--MERCEDES-BENZ, 906 905 33 01--MERCEDES-BENZ,9065403917--MERCEDES-BENZ, 9069050601--MERCEDES-BENZ,A 906 540 39 17--MERCEDES-BENZ, A 906 905 06 01--MERCEDES-BENZ, A 906 905 33 01--MERCEDES-BENZ,2E0927748L--VW, 2E0927748Q--VW / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / Interchange Part Number: 0900242--METZGER AUTOTEILE,106159--FEBI BILSTEIN, 7.14059.38.0--PIERBURG,SS21290-12B1--DELPHI, 45023200--TEXTAR,622 760--TOPRAN,6PU 358 218-081--HELLA, 6PU358218081--HELLA,014 899 0065--MEYLE,6PU 358 218-081, MAS0496,6PU358218081,622 760 001 / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / OEM Numbers: 2E0927748L,2E0927748Q,9065403917,9069050601,9069053301, 9065403917,9069050601,A9065403917,A9069050601,A9069053301, 2E0927748L,2E0927748Q / Manufacturer: HELLA / Cable Length: 855 mm
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Camshaft position sensor
£14.14
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-341 Crankshaft sensor
£21.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Crankshaft Sensor 6PU 358 381-331 – 12V, 3-pin connector
£10.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-631 Crankshaft sensor
£14.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-051 Camshaft position sensor
£29.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery