ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Hall Sensor 6PU 358 218-231 HELLA for JAGUAR

HELLA 6PU 358 218-231 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Hall Sensor 6PU 358 218-231 HELLA for JAGUAR

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.32
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Hall Sensor 6PU 358 218-231 HELLA for JAGUAR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.94
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 218-231 FOR JAGUAR XF/SPORTBRAKE/I 224DT 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.21
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 218-231 FOR JAGUAR XF/SPORTBRAKE/I 224DT 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 218-231 FOR JAGUAR XF/SPORTBRAKE/I 224DT 2.2L 4cyl

£30.92
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 218-231 FOR JAGUAR XF/SPORTBRAKE/I 224DT 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.80
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 218-231 FOR JAGUAR XF/SPORTBRAKE/I 224DT 2.2L 4cyl

£31.80
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Hall Sensor 6PU 358 218-231 HELLA for JAGUAR

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: ATE 24.0711-5227.3, TRW GBS2643, FEBI BILSTEIN 170702, A.B.S. 31703, SWAG 33 10 0522, TEXTAR 45031900 / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU 358 218-231 / Reference OE/OEM Number: JAGUAR C2Z2933 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£14.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Camshaft position sensor
£14.14
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-341 Crankshaft sensor
£21.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Crankshaft Sensor 6PU 358 381-331 – 12V, 3-pin connector
£10.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-631 Crankshaft sensor
£14.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-051 Camshaft position sensor
£29.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery