SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 251-091 FOR HYUNDAI G4FA 1.4L G4GC 2.0L G4FC 1.6L

HELLA 6PU 358 251-091 ABS sensor

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 251-091 FOR HYUNDAI G4FA 1.4L G4GC 2.0L G4FC 1.6L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.23
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 251-091 FOR HYUNDAI G4FA 1.4L G4GC 2.0L G4FC 1.6L

Cheapest Total Price
£30.23
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 251-091 FOR HYUNDAI G4FA 1.4L G4GC 2.0L G4FC 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.18
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 251-091 FOR HYUNDAI G4FA 1.4L G4GC 2.0L G4FC 1.6L

£31.18
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 251-091 FOR HYUNDAI G4FA 1.4L G4GC 2.0L G4FC 1.6L

£31.18
Free Delivery
SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 251-091 FOR HYUNDAI G4FA 1.4L G4GC 2.0L G4FC 1.6L

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 790 / Function: Sensor, wheel speed / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer: HELLA / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU 358 251-091 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 599302H300 HELLA 358 251-091 358251091 6PU 358, 251-091
£30.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Camshaft position sensor
£14.14
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-341 Crankshaft sensor
£21.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Crankshaft Sensor 6PU 358 381-331 – 12V, 3-pin connector
£10.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-631 Crankshaft sensor
£14.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-051 Camshaft position sensor
£29.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery