Fits HELLA 6PU358 251-681 Sensor, wheel speed 6PU358 251-681 ABS sens ⭐UK Stock⭐

HELLA 6PU 358 251-681 ABS sensor

Fits HELLA 6PU358 251-681 Sensor, wheel speed 6PU358 251-681 ABS sens ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.78
GBP 24.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 251-681 Sensor, wheel speed 6PU358 251-681 ABS se ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.28
GBP 25.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed HELLA 6PU 358 251-681 for FORD USA EDGE (U387) 3.5 2010-2015

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.57
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 251-681 Sensor, wheel speed 6PU358 251-681 ABS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.83
GBP 21.42 / Unit
Free Delivery
Fits HELLA 6PU358 251-681 Sensor, wheel speed 6PU358 251-681 ABS sens ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU358 251-681 / UPC: 4082300992816 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 6PU358251681 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12088480405 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CT4Z-2C190-B CT4Z-2C190-C CT4Z2C190B CT4Z2C190C / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 0.50 / Brand: Hella / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4082300992816 / GTIN: 4082300992816 / Length: 1,280 mm / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.50 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£24.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Camshaft position sensor
£14.14
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-341 Crankshaft sensor
£21.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Crankshaft Sensor 6PU 358 381-331 – 12V, 3-pin connector
£10.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-631 Crankshaft sensor
£14.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-051 Camshaft position sensor
£29.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery