✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-431 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU358 380-431 C ⭐UK Seller⭐

HELLA 6PU 358 380-431 Crankshaft sensor

✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-431 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU358 380-431 C ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.73
GBP 21.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 380-431 FOR MITSUBISHI SPACE/STAR/MPV COLT 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.13
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 380-431 FOR MITSUBISHI SPACE/STAR/MPV COLT 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.13
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse HELLA 6PU 358 380-431 for COLT V (CJ_, CP_) 1.3 1996-

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.27
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 380-431 FOR MITSUBISHI SPACE/STAR/MPV COLT 1.6L

£30.03
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 380-431 FOR MITSUBISHI SPACE/STAR/MPV COLT 1.6L

£30.14
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 380-431 FOR MITSUBISHI SPACE/STAR/MPV COLT 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.14
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-431 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU358 380-43 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£38.18
GBP 19.09 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-431 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU358 380-431 C ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: fxQAAOSw2BZn0r3V / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU358 380-431 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12075765828 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PU358380-431 Pulse Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6PU 358 380-431 / Weight: 0.80 / Brand: Hella / Unit Type: Unit / Unit Quantity: 1 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Sensor, Crankshaft Pulse / Country of Origin: Germany / Part Type: Pulse Sensor / Performance Part: Yes
£21.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Camshaft position sensor
£14.14
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-341 Crankshaft sensor
£21.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Crankshaft Sensor 6PU 358 381-331 – 12V, 3-pin connector
£10.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-631 Crankshaft sensor
£14.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-051 Camshaft position sensor
£29.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery