Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 2 Pins Fits Kia Picanto HELLA

HELLA 6PU 358 380-531 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 2 Pins Fits Kia Picanto HELLA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.22
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 2 Pins Fits Kia Picanto HELLA

Cheapest Total Price
£16.22
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 2 Pins Fits Kia Picanto HELLA

Cheapest Total Price
£16.22
Free Delivery

Hella Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 6PU 358 380-531 - Fits Kia - OE Quality and Spec

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.11
GBP 18.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hella Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Kia Picanto II 2011-2017 1.0

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Hella Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Kia Picanto II 2011-2017 1.0

£19.99
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 2-pin connector 6PU358380-531

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.38
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-531 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU358 380-531 C ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.77
GBP 20.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-531 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU358 380-531 Cam ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.01
GBP 21.01 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 2 Pins Fits Kia Picanto HELLA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Type: Crankshaft Pulse Sensor / Interchange Part Number: 6PU 358 380-531--HELLA,LVRC604--MOTAQUIP,755272--NRF / Category: Ignition System / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / OEM Numbers: 3918004000,3918004000 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU 358 380-531 / Cable Length: 380 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3918004000--HYUNDAI,3918004000--KIA
£16.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Camshaft position sensor
£14.14
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-341 Crankshaft sensor
£21.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Crankshaft Sensor 6PU 358 381-331 – 12V, 3-pin connector
£10.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-631 Crankshaft sensor
£14.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-051 Camshaft position sensor
£29.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery