✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-541 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU358 380-541 C ⭐UK Seller⭐

HELLA 6PU 358 380-541 Crankshaft sensor

✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-541 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU358 380-541 C ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.44
GBP 21.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-541 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU358 380-541 Cra ⭐UK Stock⭐

£21.67
GBP 21.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 380-541 FOR HYUNDAI B3LA/G3LA 1.0L 3cyl i10 II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.20
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse HELLA 6PU 358 380-541 for i10 II (BA, IA) 1 2013-2019

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.06
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 380-541 FOR HYUNDAI B3LA/G3LA 1.0L 3cyl i10 II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.68
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 380-541 FOR HYUNDAI B3LA/G3LA 1.0L 3cyl i10 II

£30.37
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 380-541 FOR HYUNDAI B3LA/G3LA 1.0L 3cyl i10 II

£30.37
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 380-541 FOR HYUNDAI B3LA/G3LA 1.0L 3cyl i10 II

£31.32
Free Delivery
✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-541 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU358 380-541 C ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: nqsAAOSwudBn0r3M / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU358 380-541 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24075776816 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PU358380-541 Pulse Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 39180-04040 6PU 358 380-541 358 380-541 6PU 358 380-541 / Weight: 0.08 / Brand: Hella / Unit Type: Unit / Unit Quantity: 1 / Notes: Sizes: Cable L.:400mm / Country of Origin: Germany / Part Type: Pulse Sensor / Performance Part: Yes
£21.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Camshaft position sensor
£14.14
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-341 Crankshaft sensor
£21.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Crankshaft Sensor 6PU 358 381-331 – 12V, 3-pin connector
£10.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-631 Crankshaft sensor
£14.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-051 Camshaft position sensor
£29.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery