HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Sensor, camshaft position - 3-pin connector - with seal ring

HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Camshaft position sensor

HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Sensor, camshaft position - 3-pin connector - with seal ring

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.14
Delivery from £25.00

HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Sensor, camshaft position - 3-pin connector - with seal ring

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£21.57
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Sensor, camshaft position - 3-pin connector - with seal ring

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.76
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-651 Sensor, camshaft position 6PU358 380-651 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.38
GBP 24.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-651 Sensor, camshaft position 6PU358 380-651 Ca ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.61
GBP 24.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 6PU 358 380-651 FOR AUDI DFVA/DETA/DESA 2.0L 4cyl A4 B9

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.17
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 6PU 358 380-651 FOR AUDI DFVA/DETA/DESA 2.0L 4cyl A4 B9

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.87
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 6PU 358 380-651 FOR AUDI DFVA/DETA/DESA 2.0L 4cyl A4 B9

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.71
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 6PU 358 380-651 FOR AUDI DFVA/DETA/DESA 2.0L 4cyl A4 B9

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Sensor, camshaft position - 3-pin connector - with seal ring

Cheapest offer

Hall Sensor HELLA camshaft sensor works with the crankshaft sensor to identify the crankshaft’s exact position, enabling precise ignition timing and engine control. Measures speed and position of the camshaft using the Hall effect, providing critical input to regulate fuel injection and engine operation. Built to OEM standards with ideal measuring precision across wide temperature ranges for reliable performance in all conditions. HELLA sensors are designed for long life and consistent signal quality. Check the original part number to ensure correct fitment and compatibility with your vehicle
£14.14
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 358 381-341 Crankshaft sensor
£21.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Crankshaft Sensor 6PU 358 381-331 – 12V, 3-pin connector
£10.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-631 Crankshaft sensor
£14.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-051 Camshaft position sensor
£29.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 358 381-561 Crankshaft sensor
£13.52
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00