HELLA 6PU 358 380-781 Crankshaft sensor
HELLA 6PU 358 380-781 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 3-pin connector - with seal ring
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.27
Delivery from £8.00
Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits Mazda 2 3 6 CX-3 CX-30 CX-5 CX-60 MX-5 HELLA
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.62
Free Delivery
Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits Mazda 2 3 6 CX-3 CX-30 CX-5 CX-60 MX-5 HELLA
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.62
Free Delivery
✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-781 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU358 380-781 C ⭐UK Seller⭐
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.58
GBP 22.58 / Unit
Free Delivery
Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-781 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 6PU358 380-781 Cra ⭐UK Stock⭐
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.81
GBP 22.81 / Unit
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 358 380-781 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 3-pin connector - with seal ring
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.62
Free Delivery
SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 380-781 FOR MAZDA CX-5/Van 2/Hatchback CX-3 1.5L
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.35
Free Delivery
SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 380-781 FOR MAZDA CX-5/Van 2/Hatchback CX-3 1.5L
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.36
Free Delivery
SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 380-781 FOR MAZDA CX-5/Van 2/Hatchback CX-3 1.5L
£31.36
Free Delivery
Similar products
Hella Crankshaft Sensor 6PU 358 381-331 – 12V, 3-pin connector
£10.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00