SENSOR ACCELERATOR PEDAL POSITION 6PV 010 946-051 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV

HELLA 6PV 010 946-051 Accelerator pedal position sensor

SENSOR ACCELERATOR PEDAL POSITION 6PV 010 946-051 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.17
Free Delivery

SENSOR ACCELERATOR PEDAL POSITION 6PV 010 946-051 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.40
Free Delivery

accelerator pedal position sensor for right-hand drive vehicles 6PV 010 946-051

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.61
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PV 010 946-051 Sensor, accelerator pedal position - for right-hand drive vehicles - 6-pin connector - Manual Transmission - Code: BM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£173.04
Free Delivery

accelerator pedal position sensor for right-hand drive vehicles 6PV 010 946-051

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.19
Delivery from £12.00
SENSOR ACCELERATOR PEDAL POSITION 6PV 010 946-051 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk/IV

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 3 / Items Included: Pedals / ProductImageZoomGUID: 8bYAAOSwDaVftqmd / Number of connectors: 6 / Number of pins: 6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PV 010 946-051 / MPN: 6PV 010 946-051 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248976066 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PV010946-051 Accelerator Sensor / Code: BM / Reference OE/OEM Number: HELLA 010 946-051 010946051 6PV 008 113-005 6PV 008 113-007 / Brand: Hella / Function: Sensor, accelerator pedal position / Type: Sensor, accelerator pedal position / EAN: 4082300315912 / Code Letter: BM / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Sensor, Accelerator Pedal Position / Part Type: Accelerator Sensor
£135.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PV 010 946-151 Accelerator pedal position sensor
£62.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PV 010 946-011 Accelerator pedal position sensor
£81.17
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
accelerator pedal position sensor for left-hand drive vehicles 6PV 010 946-351
£98.14
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Accelerator Pedals Sensor Position For RHD 6-Pin (6Pv 010 946-161) OEM Hella
£147.44
GBP 147.44 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Accelerator Pedal Position Sensor 6PV 010 946-021 — 6-pin, left-hand drive, Manual, Rubber Pad
£84.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00