HELLA 6PX 008 476-341 Throttle Position Sensor 12V Fits Porsche Renault Volvo

HELLA 6PX 008 476-341 Throttle position sensor (TPS)

HELLA 6PX 008 476-341 Throttle Position Sensor 12V Fits Porsche Renault Volvo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.19
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PX 008 476-341 Throttle Position Sensor 12V Fits Porsche Renault Volvo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.19
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PX 008 476-341 Sensor, throttle position - 12V - 3-pin connector

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.90
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PX 008 476-341 Throttle position sensor (TPS)

4-5 Werktage
£59.99
Delivery from £8.45

Throttle Position Sensor Throttle Position 12V 3-Pin (6Px 008 476-341) OEM Hella

£85.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

HELLA 6PX 008 476-751 Throttle position sensor
£16.89
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Sensor, throttle position for FORD COUGAR FIESTA FOCUS HELLA 6PX 008 476-751
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PX 008 476-811 Throttle position sensor (TPS)
£23.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hella Throttle Position Sensor 6PX 008 476-771 – Clockwise Rotation – for Peugeot
£19.30
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Hella Parking Assist Sensor 6PX 358 270-231 Fits KIA - High Quality
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PX 008 476-341 Throttle Position Sensor 12V Fits Porsche Renault Volvo

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 12 months / Category: Mixture Formation / Items Included: Check description / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PX 008 476-341 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1273277,13621273277,162850,1628A3,1628G4,91519925, 95567200,96015940,96081740,826285,90141745,162850, 1628A3,1628G4,91519925,95567200,96015940,770068034, 1,1306938,3342412,3343029,35170687,90141745,162850, 1628G4,91519925,95567200,96015940,96081740 / Fuel Type: Check description / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Hand Tool Electrical Terminal Workshop: Throttle Position Sensor 12V Fits Porsche Renault Volvo / Type: Throttle Position Sensor / OEM Numbers: 1 273 277--BMW,13 62 1 273 277--BMW,1628.50--CITRO, ËN,1628.A3--CITROËN,1628.G4--CITROËN,91 519 925--C, ITROËN,95 567 200--CITROËN,96 015 940--CITROËN,96., 081.740--CITROËN,8 26 285--OPEL,90141745--OPEL,162, 8.50--PEUGEOT,1628.A3--PEUGEOT,1628.G4--PEUGEOT,91, .519.925--PEUGEOT,95.567.200--PEUGEOT,96.015.940--, PEUGEOT,77 00 680 341--RENAULT,1 306 938--VOLVO,3, 342 412--VOLVO,3 343 029--VOLVO,3 517 068-7--VOLVO, 90141745--GENERAL MOTORS,1628.50--CITROËN/PEUGEOT, 1628.G4--CITROËN/PEUGEOT,91 519 925--CITROËN/PEUG, EOT,95 567 200--CITROËN/PEUGEOT,96 015 940--CITROË, N/PEUGEOT,96 081 740--CITROËN/PEUGEOT / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer: HELLA / SVHC: 7439-92-1, Lead / Features: Easy Installation / Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation / Combi Switch Function: Selector Switch / Connector Quantity: Check description
£54.19
ebay.co.uk