throttle position sensor Clockwise rotation 6PX 008 476-761 HELLA for FORD KA

HELLA 6PX 008 476-761 Throttle position sensor

throttle position sensor Clockwise rotation 6PX 008 476-761 HELLA for FORD KA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.17
Delivery from £12.00

throttle position sensor Clockwise rotation 6PX 008 476-761 HELLA for FORD KA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.90
Free Delivery

Sensor, throttle position HELLA 6PX 008 476-761 for FORD KA (RB_) 1.3 1996-2002

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.28
Free Delivery

SENSOR THROTTLE POSITION 6PX 008 476-761 FOR FORD ESCORT/VI/Turnier/Van KA 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.22
Free Delivery

SENSOR THROTTLE POSITION 6PX 008 476-761 FOR FORD ESCORT/VI/Turnier/Van KA 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.82
Free Delivery

SENSOR THROTTLE POSITION 6PX 008 476-761 FOR FORD ESCORT/VI/Turnier/Van KA 1.4L

£38.82
Free Delivery

SENSOR THROTTLE POSITION 6PX 008 476-761 FOR FORD ESCORT/VI/Turnier/Van KA 1.4L

£40.23
Free Delivery

SENSOR THROTTLE POSITION 6PX 008 476-761 FOR FORD ESCORT/VI/Turnier/Van KA 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.23
Free Delivery
throttle position sensor Clockwise rotation 6PX 008 476-761 HELLA for FORD KA

Cheapest offer

Type: Air Pump Switch / Interchange Part Number: PIERBURG 4.02003.07.0, HOFFER 7513099, TOPRAN 301 902, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70650011, SWAG 50 92 7501, MEYLE 714 813 0000, EPS 1.995.064, DELPHI SS10997-12B1, HELLA 6PX 008 476-491, BLUE PRINT ADM51493, MOBILETRON TP-E008, AUTOMEGA 150016410, MEAT & DORIA 83099, FEBI BILSTEIN 27501, CALORSTAT by Vernet TP0030, MAXGEAR 24-0187, ERA 550082, PIERBURG 4.02003.08.0, VEMO V25-72-0059, ESEN SKV 17SKV001 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PX 008 476-761 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 7 173 046, FORD 928F9B989CA, FORD 95BF9B989JB
£17.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PX 008 476-341 Sensor, throttle position - 12V - 3-pin connector
£75.21
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.09
Hella Throttle Position Sensor 6PX 008 476-771 – Clockwise Rotation – for Peugeot
£18.83
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PX 008 476-751 Throttle position sensor
£16.29
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PX 008 476-101 Throttle position sensor (TPS)
£47.76
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PX 008 476-451 TPS FITS RENAULT CLIO II 98- GENUINE OEM
£54.62
GBP 54.62 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery