HELLA 6PX 358 270-241 Sensor, park distance control - round - 3-pin connector - Plugged - Paintable

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.13
Delivery from £8.00

HELLA 6PX 358 270-241 Sensor, park distance control - round - 3-pin connector - Plugged - Paintable

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.67
Free Delivery

Reversing Parking Sensor 6PX 358 270-241 HELLA for KIA SPORTAGE III OPTIMA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.05
Free Delivery

Reversing Parking Sensor 6PX 358 270-241 HELLA for KIA SPORTAGE III OPTIMA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.90
Delivery from £12.00

HELLA 6PX 358 270-241 Park Distance Control Sensor Rear Inner Fits Kia Optima

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, park distance control - round - 3-pin connector - Pl 6PX358270-241

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.25
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PX 358 270-241 Sensor, park distance control - round - 3-pin connector - Plugged - Paintable

In stock
£36.48
Free Delivery

Hella Parking Sensor PDC 6PX358270-241 957202T000 957203U100 957204T100 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.49
Free Delivery

Hella Parking Sensor (PDC) both sides fits Kia Optima 2012-2015 1.7 2.0

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
HELLA 6PX 358 270-241 Sensor, park distance control - round - 3-pin connector - Plugged - Paintable

Cheapest offer

HELLA parking distance sensor uses ultrasonic technology to monitor the area around your vehicle, enabling safer and easier parking. HELLA park distance sensors are equipped with an anti-pull probe to prevent accidental detachment, plus a full-proofing slot to ensure correct insertion during installation. Hella's park distance sensors allow color customization, maintaining the aesthetic of your car.
£28.13
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PX 358 141-781 Park Distance Control Sensor Front Left Right Inner
£29.20
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PX 358 141-011 Park Distance Control Sensor Front Rear Left Right
£30.92
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA Parking sensor assist for AUDI SKODA VW 6PX 358 141-411
£32.60
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PX 358 141-951 Parking sensor
£35.98
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery