HELLA 8DB 355 004-991 Brake Shoe Set - R1285 - Brake System: Bosch - for e.g. CITROEN / PEUGEOT / TOYOTA

HELLA 8DB 355 004-991 Drum brake kit

HELLA 8DB 355 004-991 Brake Shoe Set - R1285 - Brake System: Bosch - for e.g. CITROEN / PEUGEOT / TOYOTA

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.43
Free Delivery

HELLA 8DB 355 004-991 Drum brake kit

4-5 Werktage
£86.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Shoe Set HELLA 8DB 355 004-991 Fits Citroen Peugeot Toyota 107 Aygo C1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.02
Free Delivery

Brake Shoe Set HELLA 8DB 355 004-991 Fits Citroen Peugeot Toyota 107 Aygo C1

£92.02
Free Delivery

Brake Shoe Set HELLA 8DB 355 004-991 Fits Citroen Peugeot Toyota 107 Aygo C1

£92.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brake Pad Set HELLA 8DB 355 008-591 Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A1 A1 Allstreet A1
£23.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 8DB 355 041-061 Brake pad set
£55.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 8DB 355 020-311 Brake pad set
£33.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 8DB 355 022-881 Brake Shoe Set
£29.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 8DB 355 004-991 Brake Shoe Set - R1285 - Brake System: Bosch - for e.g. CITROEN / PEUGEOT / TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

fits e.g. CITROEN / PEUGEOT / TOYOTA (please check exact vehicle application) - Brake System: Bosch with wheel brake cylinder/with adjuster - Pre-assembled Width: 32mm - Bore Ø: 17mm - Weight: 1.3kg Brake shoes in finest quality Hella brake shoes far exceed the required specifications of the ECE R90 directive A large range of pre-assembled brake shoe kits guarantees quick and uncomplicated installation, which saves a ideal deal of time during the installation and/or mounting work Market coverage of > 92 Percent of European vehicle stocks
£85.43
amazon.co.uk