Brake pads 8DB 355 006-901 HELLA for ALFA ROMEO BRERA SPIDER 159 159 Sportwagon

HELLA 8DB 355 006-901 Brake pad set

Brake pads 8DB 355 006-901 HELLA for ALFA ROMEO BRERA SPIDER 159 159 Sportwagon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.08
Free Delivery

Brake pads 8DB 355 006-901 HELLA for ALFA ROMEO BRERA SPIDER 159 159 Sportwagon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.22
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO:159,BRERA,SPIDER,159 Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
Brake pads 8DB 355 006-901 HELLA for ALFA ROMEO BRERA SPIDER 159 159 Sportwagon

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 8DB 355 006-901 / Height 1: 71.5 / Thickness (mm): 20.5 / Height 2 [mm]: 69 / Weight: 2.1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 717 7253 4, ALFA ROMEO 71772218, ALFA ROMEO 773 6359 9, ALFA ROMEO 773 6458 7, FIAT 71772218, FIAT 77364587, LANCIA 77364587, FERRARI 71772218, FERRARI 773 6458 7 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JP GROUP 3063600310, ROADHOUSE 21183.02, JAPANPARTS PA-0045AF, FAST FT29166, VAICO V24-0096, SAMKO 5SP1470, BOSCH 0 986 494 465, ZIMMERMANN 24339.200.1, ABE C1D036ABE, BREMBO P 23 103, LPR 05P1470, ASHIKA 50-00-0045, QUARO QP2677C, JURID 573173JC, RAICAM RA.0859.0, BLUE PRINT ADZ94239, FEBI BILSTEIN 16847, DELPHI LP1959, ATE 13.0470-7211.2, A.B.S. 37485, TEXTAR 2433901, REMSA 1183.02, KAMOKA JQ101212, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.1074, VALEO 598729, TOMEX Brakes TX 15-25, MINTEX MDB2790, COMLINE CBP11718, CIFAM 822-703-0, FTE BL1977A2 / Width 1: 156.3 / Brake System: Teves / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 24339 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Width 2: 155.1 / Item Width: 156.3
£40.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8DB 355 010-161 Brake pad set
£25.66
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DB 355 037-791 Brake pad set
£30.78
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DB 355 002-971 Brake Shoe Set
£26.41
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 8DB 355 032-091 HELLA for MAZDA 3 Saloon
£43.09
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery