Brake pads 8DB 355 008-771 HELLA for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

HELLA 8DB 355 008-771 Brake pad set

Brake pads 8DB 355 008-771 HELLA for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.72
Free Delivery

Brake pads 8DB 355 008-771 HELLA for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.15
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW:COMBI Bus,KOMBI Bus,KOMBI Van 7D0698151A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 008-771 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/IV/Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.65
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 008-771 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/IV/Bus

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.65
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 008-771 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/IV/Bus

£52.26
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 008-771 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/IV/Bus

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.26
Free Delivery
Brake pads 8DB 355 008-771 HELLA for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest offer

Warning Contact Length [mm]: 210 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: RAICAM RA.0687.0, MINTEX MDB1954, ROADHOUSE 2618.01, FERODO FVR1484, VALEO 598858, OPTIMAL 12018, BREMBO P 85 052, BRECK 23034 00 703 10, FEBI BILSTEIN 16458, OPTIMAL BP-12018, TEXTAR 2303401, DELPHI LP1529, MEYLE 025 210 3419/W, MAXGEAR 19-1124, FEBI BILSTEIN 16640, FOMAR Friction FO 691281, FTE BL1755A2, JURID 573045J, SWAG 30 91 6458, SAMKO 5SP975, BLUE PRINT ADV184245, DENCKERMANN B110798, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6000600, METELLI 22-0550-1, REMSA 0618.01, HART 221 095, TRW GDB1459, CIFAM 822-550-1, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 008-771, JP GROUP 1163603610 / Brake System: Teves / Width (mm): 156.3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8DB 355 008-771 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 23034 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 78.5 / Thickness (mm): 18.6 / Weight: 2.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 7D0 698 151 A, SEAT 7D0 698 151 A, SKODA 7D0 698 151 A, VW 7D0 698 151 A
£31.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8DB 355 010-161 Brake pad set
£25.66
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DB 355 037-791 Brake pad set
£30.78
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DB 355 002-971 Brake Shoe Set
£26.41
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery