Front Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake HELLA 8DB 355 009-171 Fits Mini Mini

HELLA 8DB 355 009-171 Brake pad set

Front Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake HELLA 8DB 355 009-171 Fits Mini Mini

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.68
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake HELLA 8DB 355 009-171 Fits Mini Mini

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.68
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake HELLA 8DB 355 009-171 Fits Mini Mini

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.68
Free Delivery

Brake pads 8DB 355 009-171 HELLA for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.54
Free Delivery

Brake pads 8DB 355 009-171 HELLA for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.84
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MINI:MINI,MINI Convertible 34111503076

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 009-171 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.20
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 009-171 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.04
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 009-171 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L 4cyl

£67.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Front Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake HELLA 8DB 355 009-171 Fits Mini Mini

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4082300353488 / MPN: 8DB 355 009-171 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1382450607 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / OEM Numbers: 34 11 2 167 233--MINI / Number in Pack: 1 / Height: 60.1 / Width: 140.2 / Performance Part: Yes / Warranty: 12 months / WVA Number: 23281 / Position: Front / Manufacturer Part Number: 8DB 355 009-171 / Superseded Part Number: MINI 34116761287 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6770332 / Weight: 1.35 / Thickness: 18.3 / Brand: Hella / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Disc Brake Brake Pad Set / EAN: 4082300353488 / GTIN: 4082300353488 / Brake System: Teves / Article number of recommended accessories: 8DZ 355 201-211 / Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator
£28.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8DB 355 002-971 Brake Shoe Set
£26.41
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DB 355 020-541 Brake pad set
£51.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery