Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake HELLA 8DB 355 011-941 Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series

HELLA 8DB 355 011-941 Brake pad set

Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake HELLA 8DB 355 011-941 Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.80
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake HELLA 8DB 355 011-941 Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.80
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake HELLA 8DB 355 011-941 Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.80
Free Delivery

Brake pads 8DB 355 011-941 HELLA for BMW 3 3 Touring 3 Coupe 3 Convertible 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.38
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW:1,3,E81,E87,E88 2288856 2288857 6771972

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.89
Free Delivery

Brake pads 8DB 355 011-941 HELLA for BMW 3 3 Touring 3 Coupe 3 Convertible 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.98
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 011-941 FOR BMW N47D20A/C N43B20A N46B20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.94
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 011-941 FOR BMW N47D20A/C N43B20A N46B20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.94
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 011-941 FOR BMW N47D20A/C N43B20A N46B20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake HELLA 8DB 355 011-941 Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4082300356250 / MPN: 8DB 355 011-941 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1282454964 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Width 1: 155.1 / OEM Numbers: 6 777 772--BMW (BRILLIANCE) / Number in Pack: 1 / Height: 63.9 / Width 2: 154.6 / Width: 155,1 / Performance Part: Yes / Warranty: 12 months / WVA Number: 24096 / Position: Front / Manufacturer Part Number: 8DB 355 011-941 / Superseded Part Number: BMW 34 11 2 288 857 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34112288857 / Weight: 2 / Thickness: 20.3 / Brand: Hella / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Disc Brake Brake Pad Set / EAN: 4082300356250 / GTIN: 4082300356250 / Brake System: Teves / Article number of recommended accessories: 8DZ 355 201-421 / Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator
£44.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8DB 355 002-971 Brake Shoe Set
£26.41
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DB 355 020-541 Brake pad set
£51.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery