Brake pads 8DB 355 013-061 HELLA for SAAB OPEL

HELLA 8DB 355 013-061 Brake pad set

Brake pads 8DB 355 013-061 HELLA for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.23
Free Delivery

Brake pads 8DB 355 013-061 HELLA for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.42
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-5,INSIGNIA A 1605202

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 013-061 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB 2.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.62
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 013-061 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB 2.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.62
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 013-061 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB 2.0L 6cyl

£61.46
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 013-061 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB 2.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.46
Free Delivery
Brake pads 8DB 355 013-061 HELLA for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: METELLI 22-0923-0, OPTIMAL 12456, QUARO QP8945, VALEO 302119, ZIMMERMANN 24418.170.1, ABE C1X040ABE, A.B.S. 37761, BREMBO P 59 058, TEXTAR 2441801, JAPANPARTS PA-0405AF, QUARO QP8945C, ROADHOUSE 21386.02, HART 261 758, MINTEX MDB2871, RAICAM RA.0963.0, BRECK 24418 00 701 10, DENCKERMANN B111015, FOMAR Friction FO 936281, VALEO 601048, VAICO V40-4126, ATE 13.0460-2754.2, DELPHI LP2082, BOSCH 0 986 494 298, FEBI BILSTEIN 116149, BLUE PRINT ADW194207, LPR 05P1468, JURID 573326J, SWAG 40 11 6149, MEYLE 025 244 1817/W, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6001674 / Brake System: TRW / Width (mm): 184.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8DB 355 013-061 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 24418 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 65.6 / Thickness (mm): 17.2 / Weight: 2.7 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13237752, OPEL 16 05 202, SAAB 13237752, VAUXHALL 13237752, VAUXHALL 16 05 202
£40.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8DB 355 002-971 Brake Shoe Set
£26.41
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DB 355 020-541 Brake pad set
£51.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery