Brake pads 8DB 355 015-231 HELLA for OPEL CHEVROLET

HELLA 8DB 355 015-231 Brake pad set

Brake pads 8DB 355 015-231 HELLA for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.25
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set HELLA 8DB 355 015-231 Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall Astra H

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.33
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set HELLA 8DB 355 015-231 Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall Astra H

£39.33
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set HELLA 8DB 355 015-231 Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall Astra H

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.33
Free Delivery

Brake pads 8DB 355 015-231 HELLA for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.03
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BUICK (SGM) CHEVROLET CHEVROLET (SGM) HOLDEN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 015-231 FOR HOLDEN VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VI OPEL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.11
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 015-231 FOR HOLDEN VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VI OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.06
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 015-231 FOR HOLDEN VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VI OPEL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 8DB 355 015-231 HELLA for OPEL CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JAPKO 50W12, JAPANPARTS PA-W12AF, BOSCH 0 986 494 433, VAICO V40-0681, LPR 05P1581, OPTIMAL BP-12399, KAMOKA JQ1018524, BREMBO P 59 076X, A.B.S. 37789, ATE 13.0470-7262.2, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 015-231, TOMEX Brakes TX 16-50, TEXTAR 2503181, SWAG 40 91 6789, MEYLE 025 250 3118/PD, VALEO 302130, ASHIKA 50-0W-W12, TOPRAN 208 008, SAMKO 5SP1581, ROTINGER RT 2PD21710, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0258, BOSCH 0 986 494 644, QUARO QP4351, ATE 13.0460-7262.2, MEYLE 025 250 3118/W, JURID 573332J, JP GROUP 1263602510, CIFAM 822-838-0, COMLINE CBP32038, MINTEX MDB3088 / Brake System: TRW / Width (mm): 148.2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8DB 355 015-231 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 25031 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 60.3 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 18.8 / Weight: 1.9 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13301207, OPEL 13412272, OPEL 1605169, OPEL 1605261, OPEL 542120, OPEL 95516191, OPEL 95530019, VAUXHALL 13301207, VAUXHALL 13412272, VAUXHALL 1605169, VAUXHALL 1605261, VAUXHALL 542120, VAUXHALL 95516191, CHEVROLET 13301207, CHEVROLET 13374966, CHEVROLET 13412272, CHEVROLET 13412807, CHEVROLET 42570931, CHEVROLET 42589333, HOLDEN 13301207, HOLDEN 13412272, HOLDEN 1605169, HOLDEN 1605261, HOLDEN 542120, HOLDEN 95516191, CHEVROLET (SGM) 13301207, CHEVROLET (SGM) 13374966, CHEVROLET (SGM) 13412272
£39.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8DB 355 002-971 Brake Shoe Set
£26.41
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DB 355 020-541 Brake pad set
£51.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery