Brake pads 8DB 355 018-071 HELLA for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

HELLA 8DB 355 018-071 Brake pad set

Brake pads 8DB 355 018-071 HELLA for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.04
Free Delivery

Brake pads 8DB 355 018-071 HELLA for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.97
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW:COMBI Bus,KOMBI Bus,KOMBI Van 701698151D

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 018-071 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/IV/Bus

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.75
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 018-071 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/IV/Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.77
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 018-071 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/IV/Bus

£52.77
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 018-071 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/IV/Bus

£54.47
Free Delivery
Brake pads 8DB 355 018-071 HELLA for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: TRUSTING 167.0, RAICAM RA.0668.0, MINTEX MDB1682, VALEO 301622, MEYLE 025 214 7919, MAXGEAR 19-0541, FERODO FVR970, KAMOKA JQ1011940, TEXTAR 2147902, BREMBO P 85 029, REMSA 0480.00, HART 215 937, TRW GDB1092, VALEO 598622, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 018-071, JAPANPARTS PA-0088AF, FOMAR Friction FO 625381, FTE BL1327A3, FTE BL1327B3, BRECK 21479 00 703 00, DELPHI LP918, MEYLE 025 214 7919/PD, METELLI 22-0164-0, DENCKERMANN B110823, QUARO QP7144, SWAG 30 91 6304, JURID 571847J, SAMKO 5SP605, TOMEX Brakes TX 11-82, LPR 05P605 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / Width (mm): 129.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8DB 355 018-071 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 21479 / Height: 65.2 / Thickness (mm): 19.2 / Weight: 1.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 701 698 151 D, AUDI 701 698 151 E, AUDI 701 698 151 J, AUDI 7D0 698 151 B, SEAT 701 698 151 D, SEAT 701 698 151 E, SEAT 701 698 151 J, SKODA 701 698 151 D, SKODA 701 698 151 E, SKODA 701 698 151 J, VW 701 698 151 D, VW 701 698 151 E, VW 701 698 151 J, VW 7D0 698 151 B, AMC 7516D638, AMC 7612D742, AMC 7729D852, AMC D638, AMC D742, AMC D852, AMC FO625381
£36.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8DB 355 002-971 Brake Shoe Set
£26.41
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DB 355 020-541 Brake pad set
£51.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery