HELLA Brake pad set - T2341 - for e.g. MINI 8DB355021-481

HELLA 8DB 355 021-481 Brake pad set

HELLA Brake pad set - T2341 - for e.g. MINI 8DB355021-481

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.71
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake HELLA 8DB 355 021-481 Fits Mini Mini

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake HELLA 8DB 355 021-481 Fits Mini Mini

£35.69
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake HELLA 8DB 355 021-481 Fits Mini Mini

£35.69
Free Delivery

HELLA Brake pad set - T2341 - for e.g. MINI 8DB355021-481

£35.77
Free Delivery

HELLA Brake Pad Set Rear With Brake Caliper Screws Fits Mini 8DB355021-481

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.27
Free Delivery
HELLA Brake pad set - T2341 - for e.g. MINI 8DB355021-481

Cheapest offer

MPN: 8DB355021-481 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248713523 / Interchange Part Number 4: ZIMMERMANN: 259801652 / Interchange Part Number 2: FRI.TECH: 10380,FTE: 9005184,FTE: 9011009,FTE: BL2829A1 / Interchange Part Number 3: PAGID: T2341,PAGID Racing: T8305SP2001,QUINTON HAZELL: BP1858 / Interchange Part Number 1: EBC Brakes: DP92228,EBC Brakes: DPX2228,EUROBRAKE: 5502221570 / Item Width: 99.9 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Pads / Part Type: Brake Pad Set / WVA Number: 25980 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8DB355021-481 / Height 2: 37.9 mm / Height 1: 44.7 mm / ProductTitle: Hella-PAGID 8DB355021-481 Brake Pad Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI: 34216864488,MINI: 34216871299,MINI: 34216871300 / Weight: 0.66 kg / Thickness: 16.6 mm / Brand: Hella-PAGID / Braking System: TRW / Type: Brake Pad Set / Interchange Part Number: ATE: LD2797,BELACO: BC4532,BELACO: BPD1118,BENDIX: 511194 / EAN: 4082300493139 / Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with brake caliper screws / Country of Origin: Great Britain
£34.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8DB 355 002-971 Brake Shoe Set
£26.41
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DB 355 020-541 Brake pad set
£51.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery