Front Brake Pad Set Fits BMW 3 Touring HELLA 8DB 355 023-141

HELLA 8DB 355 023-141 Brake pad set

Front Brake Pad Set Fits BMW 3 Touring HELLA 8DB 355 023-141

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.92
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pad Set Fits BMW 3 Touring HELLA 8DB 355 023-141

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.92
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pad Set Fits BMW 3 Touring HELLA 8DB 355 023-141

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.92
Free Delivery

Brake pads 8DB 355 023-141 HELLA for BMW 3 4 Coupe 3 Gran Turismo 3 Touring

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.21
Free Delivery

Brake pads 8DB 355 023-141 HELLA for BMW 3 4 Coupe 3 Gran Turismo 3 Touring

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.38
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 023-141 FOR BMW N47D20D N26B20A N20B20C 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.05
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 023-141 FOR BMW N47D20D N26B20A N20B20C 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.63
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 023-141 FOR BMW N47D20D N26B20A N20B20C 2.0L

£115.83
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 023-141 FOR BMW N47D20D N26B20A N20B20C 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.83
Free Delivery
Front Brake Pad Set Fits BMW 3 Touring HELLA 8DB 355 023-141

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / WVA Number: 25028 / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Part Number: 8DB 355 023-141 / Packing unit: 1 / Weight: 2.6 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2 284 765--BMW,2 284 969--BMW,2 464 196--BMW, 34 11 2 284 765--BMW,34 11 2 284 969--BMW, 34 11 2 464 196--BMW,34 11 6 857 968--BMW, 34 11 6 859 282--BMW,34 11 6 865 460--BMW, 34 11 6 876 641--BMW,34 11 6 878 882--BMW,6 857 968--BMW, 6 859 282--BMW,6 865 460--BMW,6 876 641--BMW,6 878 882--BMW / Thickness: 17.9 mm / Type: Disc Brake Brake Pad Set / Interchange Part Number: 363700406096--MAGNETI MARELLI,16902--FEBI BILSTEIN, 8DB355023141--HELLA PAGID,8DB 355 023-141--HELLA PAGID, ADB114231--BLUE PRINT,LVXL1733--MOTAQUIP,CBP06122--COMLINE, 22-1015-1--METELLI,MDB3764--MINTEX,MDB3764MX--MINTEX, 2502803--TEXTAR,2502805--TEXTAR,8DB 355 023-141--HELLA, 8DB355023141--HELLA,0 986 494 701--BOSCH, 0 986 494 947--BOSCH,9010955--FTE,VKBP 81298--SKF, GDB2031--TRW,8DB 355 023-141,8DB355023141,25028,8822D1609, T2440,D1880-8822,BP1696,BP1798,E9-90R-02A1425/3232,BL2740C1, D1609-8822,P06096MM / Brake System: Brembo / OEM Numbers: 2284765,2284969,2464196,34112284765,34112284969,34112464196, 34116857968,34116859282,34116865460,34116876641,34116878882, 6857968,6859282,6865460,6876641,6878882,25028,8822D1609, T2440 / Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator / Height: 91.2 mm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with counterweights / Width: 114.8 mm
£45.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8DB 355 002-971 Brake Shoe Set
£26.41
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DB 355 020-541 Brake pad set
£51.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery