Brake pads 8DB 355 025-161 HELLA for FORD TRANSIT V363 Bus TRANSIT V363 Van

HELLA 8DB 355 025-161 Brake pad set

Brake pads 8DB 355 025-161 HELLA for FORD TRANSIT V363 Bus TRANSIT V363 Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.60
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD FORD AUSTRALIA:TRANSIT Van 1916327

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.59
Free Delivery

Brake pads 8DB 355 025-161 HELLA for FORD TRANSIT V363 Bus TRANSIT V363 Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.10
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 025-161 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA YNF6 2.0L 4cyl 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.33
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 025-161 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA CV24/CVR5 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.72
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 025-161 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA YNF6 2.0L 4cyl 1.0L

£70.11
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 025-161 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA YNF6 2.0L 4cyl 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.11
Free Delivery
Brake pads 8DB 355 025-161 HELLA for FORD TRANSIT V363 Bus TRANSIT V363 Van

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 137 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8DB 355 025-161 / Height 1: 58.5 / Thickness (mm): 17.8 / Height 2 [mm]: 60.8 / Weight: 1.79 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1 916 327, FORD 2 006 029, FORD 2325325, FORD 2480690, FORD KTMK312K021AA, FORD KTNK312M008AA, FORD MEBK2J2M008AA, FORD MEBK2J2M008BA, FORD MEBK3J2M008AA / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADF124212, MINTEX MDB3912, LPR 05P1787A, SWAG 50 91 6963, TEXTAR 2560303, MEYLE 025 256 0418, METELLI 22-0991-1, VALEO 302406, DELPHI LP2662, FERODO FVR5076, A.B.S. 37966, FAST FT29545, ROADHOUSE 21521.00, REMSA 1521.00, TOMEX Brakes TX 16-961, MAXGEAR 19-3667, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.1161, BREMBO P 24 160, SAMKO 5SP1787A, DT Spare Parts 13.93106, FEBI BILSTEIN 16963, FERODO FVR5075, DELPHI LP3619, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 020-721, ROTINGER RT 1PD26620, HELLA 8DB 355 020-721, TOMEX Brakes TX 16-96, TEXTAR 2560301, HART 261 795, QUARO QP3817 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: TRW / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 25603 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
£49.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8DB 355 002-971 Brake Shoe Set
£26.41
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DB 355 020-541 Brake pad set
£51.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery