Brake pads 8DB 355 040-971 HELLA for DS PEUGEOT OPEL CITROËN

HELLA 8DB 355 040-971 Brake pad set

Brake pads 8DB 355 040-971 HELLA for DS PEUGEOT OPEL CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.23
Free Delivery

Brake pads 8DB 355 040-971 HELLA for DS PEUGEOT OPEL CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.33
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 040-971 FOR PEUGEOT JEEP CITROËN C4/X OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.32
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 040-971 FOR PEUGEOT JEEP CITROËN C4/X OPEL

£60.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 8DB 355 040-971 FOR PEUGEOT JEEP CITROËN C4/X OPEL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.44
Free Delivery
Brake pads 8DB 355 040-971 HELLA for DS PEUGEOT OPEL CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: TRW / Width (mm): 92.4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8DB 355 040-971 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 26198 / Height 1: 39.1 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 17.5 / Height 2 [mm]: 43 / Weight: 0.81 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 1643574280, PEUGEOT 1643574280, PEUGEOT 1680301680, AMC 05P2240, AMC 13046026442, AMC 13047026442, AMC 13230, AMC 1643574280, AMC 1680301680, AMC 182418, AMC 195200, AMC 2195200, AMC 2213230, AMC 2299108, AMC 2619801, AMC 261981752, AMC 302529, AMC 35395, AMC 355040971, AMC 573899J, AMC 671818, AMC 811010125, AMC 82213230, AMC ADB03529, AMC BP2008, AMC BPPS7001, AMC CBP03529, AMC FDB5197, AMC LVXL2150, AMC MDB4279
£46.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8DB 355 002-971 Brake Shoe Set
£26.41
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DB 355 020-541 Brake pad set
£51.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery