2x Brake disc solid 8DD 355 120-341 HELLA for SUBARU XV IMPREZA Saloon FORESTER

HELLA 8DD 355 120-341 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 8DD 355 120-341 HELLA for SUBARU XV IMPREZA Saloon FORESTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.02
Free Delivery

2x Rear Brake Disc Solid Fits Subaru XV Forester Impreza Saloon Ø 274 mm HELLA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.46
Free Delivery

2x Rear Brake Disc Solid Fits Subaru XV Forester Impreza Saloon Ø 274 mm HELLA

£63.46
Free Delivery

2x Rear Brake Disc Solid Fits Subaru XV Forester Impreza Saloon Ø 274 mm HELLA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.46
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 8DD 355 120-341 HELLA for SUBARU XV IMPREZA Saloon FORESTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.46
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for SUBARU:XV,FORESTER,CROSSTREK,FORESTER IV,XV HATCH MÉDIO

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.39
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 8DD 355 120-341 HELLA for SUBARU XV IMPREZA Saloon FORESTER

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 58 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Hole Arrangement/Number: 05/08 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8DD 355 120-341 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 274 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 274 / Weight: 4.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 26700FJ000 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC2568, ABE C47009ABE-P, JAPKO 61710C, FTE BS7609, LPR S4009P, ASHIKA 61-07-710C, SAMKO S4009P, ATE 24.0110-0384.1, ZIMMERMANN 530.2466.20, METZGER 6110871, FTE BS7609B, OPTIMAL BS-9439C, DELPHI BG4776C, BOSCH 0 986 479 634, DENCKERMANN B130725, TEXTAR 92262003, MEYLE 34-15 523 0015/PD, BREMBO 08.C661.11, TRW DF6503, FEBI BILSTEIN 108521, KAVO PARTS BR-8235-C, KAMOKA 103519, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3317011, A.B.S. 18386, NIPPARTS N3317012, JURID 563343JC, METELLI 23-1487C, ABE C47009ABE, BLUE PRINT ADS74339, QUARO QD4412 / Additional Information 2: without wheel hub / Item Height: 63.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 63.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100
£56.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8DD 355 133-101 Brake disc
£61.19
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DD 355 134-701 Brake disc
£83.64
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DD 355 132-161 Brake disc
£84.24
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DD 355 106-021 Brake disc
£62.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery