2x Brake disc solid 8DD 355 123-001 HELLA for MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN MINI PACEMAN

HELLA 8DD 355 123-001 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 8DD 355 123-001 HELLA for MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN MINI PACEMAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

2x Rear Brake Disc Solid Fits Mini Mini Paceman Countryman HELLA 8DD 355 123-001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.53
Free Delivery

2x Rear Brake Disc Solid Fits Mini Mini Paceman Countryman HELLA 8DD 355 123-001

£50.53
Free Delivery

2x Rear Brake Disc Solid Fits Mini Mini Paceman Countryman HELLA 8DD 355 123-001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.53
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 8DD 355 123-001 HELLA for MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN MINI PACEMAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.91
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for MINI:PACEMAN,CROSSOVER,COUNTRYMAN,MINI PACEMAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.09
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 8DD 355 123-001 HELLA for MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN MINI PACEMAN

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 79 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Hole Arrangement/Number: 05/06 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8DD 355 123-001 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 280 / Weight: 4.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 34 20 9 804 830, MINI 34 21 9 811 539, MINI 9 804 830, MINI 9 811 539 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562792JC, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 123-001, ROADHOUSE 61441.00, DELPHI BG4561, OPTIMAL BS-9102, A.B.S. 18205, BREMBO 08.B649.11, ZIMMERMANN 150.3487.52, REMSA 61441.00, BOSCH 0 986 479 728, LPR B2072P, METELLI 23-1379C, CIFAM 800-1379C, MINTEX MDC2712, SASIC 6106244, BREMBO 08.B649.10, MEYLE 315 523 0035, ZIMMERMANN 150.3487.20, FEBI BILSTEIN 43822, ATE 24.0110-0358.1, TRW DF6353, QUARO QD3530, METZGER 6110645, JAPKO 610134C, ASHIKA 61-00-0134, COMLINE ADC1774, OPTIMAL BS-9102C, SWAG 11 94 3822, BLUE PRINT ADB114313, FERODO DDF2123C / Additional Information 2: without wheel hub / Item Height: 50.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 50.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120
£49.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8DD 355 133-101 Brake disc
£61.19
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DD 355 134-701 Brake disc
£83.64
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Left Front Brake Disc Fits Porsche Macan Ø 350 mm HELLA 8DD 355 134-361
£73.88
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DD 355 132-161 Brake disc
£84.24
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery