2x Brake disc solid 8DD 355 123-491 HELLA for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

HELLA 8DD 355 123-491 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 8DD 355 123-491 HELLA for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 8DD 355 123-491 HELLA for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.08
Delivery from £12.00

2x Rear Brake Disc Solid Fits Mini Mini Convertible HELLA 8DD 355 123-491

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.86
Free Delivery

2x Rear Brake Disc Solid Fits Mini Mini Convertible HELLA 8DD 355 123-491

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.86
Free Delivery

2x Rear Brake Disc Solid Fits Mini Mini Convertible HELLA 8DD 355 123-491

£48.86
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MINI:MINI,MINI / COOPER,MINI ESPORTIVO,MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.89
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 8DD 355 123-491 HELLA for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 155.5 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Hole Arrangement/Number: 05/06 / Wheel Bolt Bore Ø (mm): 16.6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8DD 355 123-491 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 259 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 259 / Weight: 3.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 34 21 6 799 383, MINI 6 799 383 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROADHOUSE 61618.00, FTE BS7826B, TOPRAN 503 071, A.B.S. 18429, BLUE PRINT ADB114320, MEYLE 315 523 0063/PD, ZIMMERMANN 150.2928.52, JURID 563220JC, MAXGEAR 19-4704, KAMOKA 103402, SASIC 6106314, OPTIMAL BS-9144C, SWAG 11 10 4103, TEXTAR 92279303, ATE 24.0110-0396.1, BOSCH 0 986 479 C96, MINTEX MDC2727, COMLINE ADC1789, FERODO DDF2656C, CIFAM 800-1771C, TRW DF6795, FEBI BILSTEIN 104103, BREMBO 08.C745.11, DELPHI BG4706C, ZIMMERMANN 150.2928.20, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 123-491, REMSA 61618.00, DENCKERMANN B130735, METELLI 23-1771C / Additional Information 2: without wheel hub / Item Height: 50.4 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 50.4 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112
£40.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8DD 355 133-101 Brake disc
£61.19
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DD 355 134-701 Brake disc
£83.64
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Left Front Brake Disc Fits Porsche Macan Ø 350 mm HELLA 8DD 355 134-361
£73.88
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DD 355 132-161 Brake disc
£84.24
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery