2x Brake disc solid 8DD 355 131-931 HELLA for HONDA HR-V e:Ny1

HELLA 8DD 355 131-931 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 8DD 355 131-931 HELLA for HONDA HR-V e:Ny1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.15
Free Delivery

2x Rear Brake Disc Solid Fits Honda HR-V E:ny1 Ø 282 mm HELLA 8DD 355 131-931

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.52
Free Delivery

2x Rear Brake Disc Solid Fits Honda HR-V E:ny1 Ø 282 mm HELLA 8DD 355 131-931

£53.52
Free Delivery

2x Rear Brake Disc Solid Fits Honda HR-V E:ny1 Ø 282 mm HELLA 8DD 355 131-931

£53.52
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 8DD 355 131-931 HELLA for HONDA HR-V e:Ny1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.73
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for HONDA HONDA (DONGFENG) HONDA (GAC):HR-V,XR-V,VEZEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.69
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 8DD 355 131-931 HELLA for HONDA HR-V e:Ny1

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 64.1 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 156 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Hole Arrangement/Number: 05/09 / Wheel Bolt Bore Ø (mm): 12.6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8DD 355 131-931 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 282 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 282 / Weight: 4.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 42510T7A000, HONDA 42510T7JH00, HONDA 42510T7WA01, HONDA 42510T7WA02 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 18704, FEBI BILSTEIN 108486, FEBI BILSTEIN 108670, BOSCH 0 986 479 F76, DELPHI BG4801C, ZIMMERMANN 280.3193.20, TEXTAR 92301603, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3314049, QUARO QD0708, ASHIKA 61-04-425C, KAVO PARTS BR-2308-C, FERODO DDF1776, BLUE PRINT ADH243134, BLUE PRINT ADH243108, JAPKO 61425C, MEYLE 31-15 523 0064/PD, ATE 24.0109-0185.1, MINTEX MDC2860C, NIPPARTS N3314044, REMSA 61811.00, FERODO DDF1776C, JURID 562687JC / Additional Information 2: without wheel hub / Item Height: 48.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Height: 48.7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
£46.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8DD 355 133-101 Brake disc
£61.19
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DD 355 134-701 Brake disc
£83.64
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Left Front Brake Disc Fits Porsche Macan Ø 350 mm HELLA 8DD 355 134-361
£73.88
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DD 355 132-161 Brake disc
£84.24
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery