2x Brake disc solid 8DD 355 132-391 HELLA for JAGUAR XE XF II XF SPORTBRAKE

HELLA 8DD 355 132-391 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 8DD 355 132-391 HELLA for JAGUAR XE XF II XF SPORTBRAKE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.24
Free Delivery

2x Rear Brake Disc Solid Fits Jaguar XE XF 2 Sportbrake HELLA 8DD 355 132-391

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.76
Free Delivery

2x Rear Brake Disc Solid Fits Jaguar XE XF 2 Sportbrake HELLA 8DD 355 132-391

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.76
Free Delivery

2x Rear Brake Disc Solid Fits Jaguar XE XF 2 Sportbrake HELLA 8DD 355 132-391

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.76
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 8DD 355 132-391 HELLA for JAGUAR XE XF II XF SPORTBRAKE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.27
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for JAGUAR:XE T4N1742

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.59
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 8DD 355 132-391 HELLA for JAGUAR XE XF II XF SPORTBRAKE

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 63.5 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Hole Arrangement/Number: 05/06 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8DD 355 132-391 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 300 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 300 / Weight: 5.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: JAGUAR T4N1742 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADJ134363, MINTEX MDC2911C, MEYLE 18-15 523 0015/PD, ZIMMERMANN 450.5211.20, ZIMMERMANN 450.5211.52, QUARO QD0475, SWAG 33 10 0131, DELPHI BG4766C, BOSCH 0 986 479 D80, FEBI BILSTEIN 108585, BREMBO 08.C208.21, TEXTAR 92309505 / Additional Information 2: without wheel hub / Item Height: 42 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 42 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108
£56.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8DD 355 133-101 Brake disc
£61.19
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DD 355 134-701 Brake disc
£83.64
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Left Front Brake Disc Fits Porsche Macan Ø 350 mm HELLA 8DD 355 134-361
£73.88
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DD 355 132-161 Brake disc
£84.24
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery