Left Front Brake Disc Fits Porsche Macan Ø 360 mm HELLA 8DD 355 134-701

HELLA 8DD 355 134-701 Brake disc

Left Front Brake Disc Fits Porsche Macan Ø 360 mm HELLA 8DD 355 134-701

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.64
Free Delivery

Left Front Brake Disc Fits Porsche Macan Ø 360 mm HELLA 8DD 355 134-701

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.64
Free Delivery

Left Front Brake Disc Fits Porsche Macan Ø 360 mm HELLA 8DD 355 134-701

Cheapest Total Price
£83.64
Free Delivery

Hella Brake Disc Set Front 56342PRO_HC For PORSCHE MACAN OEM

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£123.90
Free Delivery

HELLA 8DD 355 134-701 Brake Disc - 56342PRO_HC - High-carbon - Coated - 360mm - 36mm - slotted/internally vented - for e.g. PORSCHE

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.73
Free Delivery
Left Front Brake Disc Fits Porsche Macan Ø 360 mm HELLA 8DD 355 134-701

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: slotted, internally vented / Category: Braking System / Hole Arrangement/Number: 05/06 / Inner Diameter: 153.7 mm / Minimum thickness: 34 mm / Wheel Bolt Bore Diameter: 15.3 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 8DD 355 134-701 / Packing unit: 1 / Weight: 13.2 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 95B615301E--PORSCHE,95B615301G--PORSCHE,95B615301J--PORSCHE / Brake Disc Thickness: 36 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front / Processing: High-carbon / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 360 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 171595--FEBI BILSTEIN,8DD 355 134-701--HELLA PAGID, 8DD355134701--HELLA PAGID,ADBP430047--BLUE PRINT, MDC3037LC--MINTEX,92334205--TEXTAR,8DD 355 134-701--HELLA, 8DD355134701--HELLA,8DD 355 134-671--HELLA,8DD 355 134-701, 56342PRO_HC,8DD355134701,56341PRO_HC / paired article number: 8DD 355 134-671 / Centering Diameter: 68 mm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: without wheel hub, without wheel bearing, without wheel studs / OEM Numbers: 95B615301E,95B615301G,95B615301J,56342PRO_HC / Additional description: PRO High Carbon / Height: 52.3 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 112 mm
£83.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8DD 355 133-101 Brake disc
£61.19
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Left Front Brake Disc Fits Porsche Macan Ø 350 mm HELLA 8DD 355 134-361
£73.88
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DD 355 132-161 Brake disc
£84.24
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery