Rear Brake Drum Fits Nissan Nv200 Van / Evalia BUS HELLA 8DT 355 303-231

HELLA 8DT 355 303-231 Brake drum

Rear Brake Drum Fits Nissan Nv200 Van / Evalia BUS HELLA 8DT 355 303-231

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.45
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Drum Fits Nissan Nv200 Van / Evalia BUS HELLA 8DT 355 303-231

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.45
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Drum Fits Nissan Nv200 Van / Evalia BUS HELLA 8DT 355 303-231

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.45
Free Delivery

2x Brake drum 8DT 355 303-231 HELLA for NISSAN NV200 / EVALIA Bus NV200 Van

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.10
Free Delivery

HELLA Brake Drum Rear Without Wheel Hub Fits Nissan NV200 NV200 / Evalia

£82.04
Free Delivery

2x Brake drum 8DT 355 303-231 HELLA for NISSAN NV200 / EVALIA Bus NV200 Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.83
Delivery from £12.00
Rear Brake Drum Fits Nissan Nv200 Van / Evalia BUS HELLA 8DT 355 303-231

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Packing unit: 2 / UPC: 4082300606942 / MPN: 8DT-355-303-231 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23068362706 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Inner brake drum diameter: 229 mm / OEM Numbers: 432063LG0A,43206JX00A,61467 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: without wheel bearing / Item Height: 67 / Total brake drum height: 67 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114.3 mm / Performance Part: Yes / max. brake drum reboring dimension: 230 mm / Hole Arrangement/Number: 04/07 / Wheel Bolt Bore Diameter: 12.7 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 8DT 355 303-231 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: X2 PCS FITS FOR NISSAN NV200 / EVALIA BUS 1.5 DCI BRAKE DRUM 8DT355303231 HELLA / Reference OE/OEM Number: 432063LG0A--NISSAN,43206JX00A--NISSAN / Weight: 5.7 kg / Outer brake drum diameter: 265 mm / Brand: Hella / Inner brake drum height: 57 mm / Type: Brake Drum / Interchange Part Number: MBD412--MINTEX,94046400--TEXTAR,8DT 355 303-231--HELLA / EAN: 4082300606942 / GTIN: 4082300606942 / Centering Diameter: 68 mm
£66.45
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rear Brake Drum Fits Opel Vectra B Hatchback Estate HELLA 8DT 355 303-471
£65.71
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DT 355 303-001 Brake drum
£68.18
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DT 355 300-061 Brake drum
£59.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery