HELLA 8EA 011 610-921 Starter 12V Voltage 1.4kW Rated Power Fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.36
Free Delivery

HELLA 8EA 011 610-921 Starter 12V Voltage 1.4kW Rated Power Fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.36
Free Delivery

NEW HELLA JS941 STARTER MOTOR FITS CORSA B 1.5TD <-'01 GENUINE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.69
GBP 106.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Starter motor Clockwise rotation 8EA 011 610-921 HELLA for OPEL CORSA B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.77
Delivery from £12.00

New Starter for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA B,CORSA B,COMBO Mk I,CORSA Mk I 1202026

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.79
Free Delivery

STARTER 8EA 011 610-921 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/I CORSAVAN OPEL VITA/B 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.21
Free Delivery

STARTER 8EA 011 610-921 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/I CORSAVAN OPEL VITA/B 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.40
Free Delivery

Starter motor Clockwise rotation 8EA 011 610-921 HELLA for OPEL CORSA B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.97
Free Delivery

STARTER 8EA 011 610-921 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/I CORSAVAN OPEL VITA/B 1.5L

£137.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA 8EA 011 610-921 Starter 12V Voltage 1.4kW Rated Power Fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Power Rating: Check description / Number of mounting bores: 2 / Number of Holes: Check description / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Starter System / Manufacturer Part Number: 8EA 011 610-921 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8971333690,8971333691,8971333692,8971502030,120202, 6,1202033,1202161,9119793,97133369,97150203,R10400, 32,1202026,1202033,1202161,9119793,97133369,971502, 03,R1040032,S114850,S114850A,S114850B,S114850C,S11, 4850D,S114850E,JS941 / Number of Teeth: 9 / Hand Tool Electrical Terminal Workshop: Starter 12V Voltage 1.4kW Rated Power Fits Opel Vauxhall / Type: Starter / Pinion Rest Position: 19 / OEM Numbers: 8971333690--ISUZU,8971333691--ISUZU,8971333692--IS, UZU,8971502030--ISUZU,12 02 026--OPEL,12 02 033--O, PEL,12 02 161--OPEL,91 19 793--OPEL,97133369--OPEL, 97150203--OPEL,R1040032--OPEL,12 02 026--VAUXHALL, 12 02 033--VAUXHALL,12 02 161--VAUXHALL,91 19 793, --VAUXHALL,97133369--VAUXHALL,97150203--VAUXHALL,R, 1040032--VAUXHALL,S114-850--HITACHI,S114-850A--HIT, ACHI,S114-850B--HITACHI,S114-850C--HITACHI,S114-85, 0D--HITACHI,S114-850E--HITACHI / Voltage: Check description / Manufacturer: HELLA / Features: Easy Installation / Rated Power: 1.4 / Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation / Flange Ø: 78
£97.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hella Starter Motor HELLA 8EA 011 611-641 12V 1.4kW
£135.82
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
HELLA 8EA 011 611-161 Starter - 12V - 1.7kW
£95.37
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8EA 011 611-811 Starter 12V Voltage 2.3kW Rated Power Fits Ford Volvo
£129.42
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starter motor Anticlockwise rotation 8EA 011 611-051 HELLA for VW
£89.59
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery