HELLA 8EA 011 611-961 Starter - 12V - 1.9kW

HELLA 8EA 011 611-961 Starter motor

HELLA 8EA 011 611-961 Starter - 12V - 1.9kW

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.80
Free Delivery

STARTER 8EA 011 611-961 FOR HYUNDAI ix35/SUV i40/CW TUCSON/IX35/II KIA K5

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.70
Free Delivery

Starter motor Clockwise rotation 8EA 011 611-961 HELLA for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.89
Free Delivery

HELLA 8EA 011 611-961 Starter 12V Voltage 1.9kW Rated Power Fits Hyundai Kia

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.01
Free Delivery

HELLA 8EA 011 611-961 Starter 12V Voltage 1.9kW Rated Power Fits Hyundai Kia

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.01
Free Delivery

HELLA 8EA 011 611-961 Starter 12V Voltage 1.9kW Rated Power Fits Hyundai Kia

£142.01
Free Delivery

HELLA 8EA 011 611-961 Starter - 12V - 1.9kW

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£145.99
Free Delivery

STARTER 8EA 011 611-961 FOR HYUNDAI ix35/SUV i40/CW TUCSON/IX35/II KIA K5

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.30
Free Delivery

New Starter for HYUNDAI KIA:K5,ix35,TUCSON,OPTIMA,i40 I CW 361002A550

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA 8EA 011 611-961 Starter - 12V - 1.9kW

Cheapest offer

fits e.g. Hyundai Ix35 (LM, EL, ELH) (please check exact vehicle application) Number of Teeth: 13 - Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation Number of mounting bores: 2 - Flange Ø: 77 - Pinion Home Position: 16 Starters and alternators from HELLA are the optimal solution for a cost-effective repair that is in line with the current value. Simple handling: By dispensing with the deposit system, it is not necessary to return old parts. Tested quality: All new HELLA parts without deposit meet the high quality requirements of the HELLA Competence Centre.
£112.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hella Starter Motor HELLA 8EA 011 611-641 12V 1.4kW
£135.82
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
HELLA 8EA 011 611-161 Starter - 12V - 1.7kW
£95.37
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8EA 011 611-811 Starter 12V Voltage 2.3kW Rated Power Fits Ford Volvo
£129.42
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starter motor Anticlockwise rotation 8EA 011 611-051 HELLA for VW
£89.59
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery