HELLA 8EH 188 704-021 Spark Plug Fits Alfa Romeo 164 Spider Austin Mini 2

HELLA 8EH 188 704-021 Spark plug

HELLA 8EH 188 704-021 Spark Plug Fits Alfa Romeo 164 Spider Austin Mini 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode 8EH 188 704-021 HELLA for ALFA ROMEO FORD OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.84
Free Delivery

4x Spark Plug HELLA Fits ALFA ROMEO AUSTIN AUTOBIANCHI BEDFORD FIAT 68-16 9FYSSR

Will usually delivered within 17 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.35
Free Delivery

Spark Plug Energy Pro Yh8Rcp-8U Spanner Size: 21 (8Eh 188 704-021) OEM Hella

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

Spark Plug For ALFA ROMEO 164 SPIDER AUSTIN MINI MONTEGO AUTOBIANCHI A

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery
HELLA 8EH 188 704-021 Spark Plug Fits Alfa Romeo 164 Spider Austin Mini 2

Cheapest offer

Electrode Gap: 0.8 mm / Category: Ignition System / Thread Length: 19 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 8EH 188 704-021 / Spark Plug: 1 - Earthed Electrode / Packing unit: 1 / Thread Size: M14 x 1.25 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 59 84 03 6--ALFA ROMEO,71 71 16 39--ALFA ROMEO, 71 71 16 40--ALFA ROMEO,71 71 18 06--ALFA ROMEO, 75 54 44 4--ALFA ROMEO,77 60 38 2--ALFA ROMEO, 9FY SSR--ALFA ROMEO,59622A--CITROËN, 90048-51095-000--DAIHATSU,90048-51096-000--DAIHATSU, 5984036--FIAT,71711639--FIAT,71711640--FIAT,71711806--FIAT, 7554444--FIAT,7760382--FIAT,9FYSSR--FIAT,5099742--FORD, 5099768--FORD,3191W-Z0M-5600--HONDA,89839-99010--HONDA, 98079-56846--HONDA,98079-56855--HONDA,98079-56876-H0--HONDA, 8-94219943-0--ISUZU,59 84 03 6--LANCIA,71 71 16 39--LANCIA, 71 71 16 40--LANCIA,71 71 18 06--LANCIA,75 54 44 4--LANCIA, 77 60 38 2--LANCIA / Type: Spark Plug / Tightening Torque: 25 Nm / Interchange Part Number: 13453--FEBI BILSTEIN,8EH 188 704-021--HELLA,8EH 188 704-021, YH8RCP-8U,FLR13WC1 / OEM Numbers: 5984036,71711639,71711640,71711806,7554444,7760382,9FYSSR, 59622A,9004851095000,9004851096000,5984036,71711639, 71711640,71711806,7554444,7760382,9FYSSR,5099742,5099768, 3191WZ0M5600,8983999010,9807956846,9807956855,9807956876H0, 8942199430,5984036,71711639,71711640,71711806,7554444, 7760382 / Additional description: Energy Pro / Spanner Size: 21
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Spark plug 1 - Earthed Electrode 8EH 188 706-341 HELLA for OPEL SAAB
£11.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 8EH 188 706-211 Spark Plug - Iridium Pro IFM10RC-8P - Spanner size: 16 - Thread Length: 19mm - Electrode Gap: 0.8mm
£5.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49