Hella 8ET358166-581 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Kia Ceed 1.6 GDI Hybrid GDI Hybrid

HELLA 8ET 358 166-581 Mass air flow sensor

Hella 8ET358166-581 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Kia Ceed 1.6 GDI Hybrid GDI Hybrid

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Hella 8ET358166-581 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Kia Niro 1.6 GDI Hybrid

Cheapest Total Price
£63.99
Free Delivery

Hella 8ET358166-581 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Hyundai Ioniq 1.6 GDI Hybrid

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 8ET 358 166-581 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Hyundai Kona Ioniq Kia Xceed

Cheapest Total Price
£63.99
Free Delivery

Hella 8ET358166-581 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Kia XCeed 1.6 GDI Hybrid

Cheapest Total Price
£63.99
Free Delivery

Hella Mass Air Flow Sensor Replacement Fits Hyundai Ioniq 1.6 GDI Plug-in Hybrid

Cheapest Total Price
£63.99
Free Delivery

Air flow meter 8ET 358 166-581 HELLA for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.06
Delivery from £12.00

Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Hyundai Kona Ioniq Kia Xceed HELLA 8ET 358 166-581

£72.33
Free Delivery

Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Hyundai Kona Ioniq Kia Xceed HELLA 8ET 358 166-581

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Hella 8ET358166-581 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Kia Ceed 1.6 GDI Hybrid GDI Hybrid

Cheapest offer

Category: Mixture Formation / ProductImageZoomGUID: GKsAAOSwS~dl5EdO / Number of pins: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8ET358166-581 / MPN: 8ET358166-581 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5065821610 / Mounting Type: Pipe-neck / ProductTitle: Hella 8ET358166-581 Air Flow Meter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 28164-03000--HYUNDAI / Brand: Hella / Type: Mass Air Flow Sensor / Interchange Part Number: AF10669-12B1--DELPHI,8ET 358 166-581--HELLA / OEM Numbers: 2816403000 / Sensor Type: Hot-film Sensor / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Air Mass Sensor / Part Type: Air Flow Meter
£63.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 8ET 358 095-601 Mass air flow sensor
£64.49
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mass Air Flow Senso HELLA 8ET 358 095-911 for PONTIAC G6 3.5 2004-2006
£76.72
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8ET 358 166-601 Mass air flow sensor
£60.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 8ET 358 166-441 Mass air flow sensor
£86.84
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 8ET 358 095-301 Mass air flow sensor
£86.09
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery