Alternator clutch pulley Clockwise rotation 9XU 358 038-641 HELLA for RENAULT

HELLA 9XU 358 038-641 Alternator Freewheel Clutch

Alternator clutch pulley Clockwise rotation 9XU 358 038-641 HELLA for RENAULT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.33
Free Delivery

Alternator clutch pulley Clockwise rotation 9XU 358 038-641 HELLA for RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.90
Delivery from £12.00

New Alternator Freewheel Clutch for RENAULT:LAGUNA II,MEGANE II 353091

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.79
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL CLUTCH 9XU 358 038-641 FOR RENAULT LAGUNA/II/Grandtour 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.29
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL CLUTCH 9XU 358 038-641 FOR RENAULT LAGUNA/II/Grandtour 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.29
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL CLUTCH 9XU 358 038-641 FOR RENAULT LAGUNA/II/Grandtour 1.9L

£40.65
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL CLUTCH 9XU 358 038-641 FOR RENAULT LAGUNA/II/Grandtour 1.9L

£40.65
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL CLUTCH 9XU 358 038-641 FOR RENAULT LAGUNA/II/Grandtour 1.9L

£40.65
Free Delivery
Alternator clutch pulley Clockwise rotation 9XU 358 038-641 HELLA for RENAULT

Cheapest offer

Belt Pulley Diameter [mm]: 49 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 17 / Width (mm): 34.2 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 12.3 / Manufacturer Restriction: Bosch / Distance from belt pulley to alternator [mm]: 8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 9XU 358 038-641 / Thread Size: M16x1,5 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 54 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT 8200229907 / Type: Bearing / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 45078, ERA ZN5523, VEMO V46-23-0009, INA 535 0088 10, KAMOKA RC138, IJS GROUP 30-1046, GATES OAP7109 / Additional Information 2: with top / Number of grooves: 6 / Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation / For manufacturer number: F-238120.XX
£28.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 9XU 358 038-621 Alternator Freewheel Clutch Clockwise Fits Porsche
£29.66
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 9XU 358 038-121 Alternator clutch pulley
£36.20
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 9XU 358 039-071 Alternator clutch pulley
£39.05
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 9XU 358 038-771 Alternator clutch pulley
£34.38
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 9XU 358 038-091 Alternator Freewheel Clutch
£34.74
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery