Alternator clutch pulley Clockwise rotation 9XU 358 038-771 HELLA

HELLA 9XU 358 038-771 Alternator clutch pulley

Alternator clutch pulley Clockwise rotation 9XU 358 038-771 HELLA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.38
Free Delivery

New Alternator Freewheel Clutch for MERCEDES-BENZ:W463,X164,W164,W251,V251

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.29
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL CLUTCH 9XU 358 038-771 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 3.0L 6cyl M-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.36
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL CLUTCH 9XU 358 038-771 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 3.0L 6cyl M-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.36
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL CLUTCH 9XU 358 038-771 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 3.0L 6cyl M-CLASS

£46.99
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL CLUTCH 9XU 358 038-771 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 3.0L 6cyl M-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.13
Free Delivery

ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL CLUTCH 9XU 358 038-771 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 3.0L 6cyl M-CLASS

£47.13
Free Delivery
Alternator clutch pulley Clockwise rotation 9XU 358 038-771 HELLA

Cheapest offer

Belt Pulley Diameter [mm]: 50 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 17 / Width (mm): 43.3 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 11.2 / Manufacturer Restriction: Bosch / Distance from belt pulley to alternator [mm]: 11 / Manufacturer Part Number: 9XU 358 038-771 / Thread Size: M16x1,5 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 55 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 629 150 00 60, MERCEDES-BENZ A 629 150 00 60 / Type: Bearing / Interchange Part Number: AS-PL AFP0049(V), SKF VKM 03831, MEAT & DORIA 45092, DAYCO ALP2380, ERA ZN5566, VEMO V30-23-0014, SWAG 10 92 7840, AS-PL AFP0036, KAMOKA RC076, SNR GA751.12, VALEO 588090, AS-PL AFP0036(INA), MAGNETI MARELLI 940113010085, AS-PL AFP0049, AS-PL AFP0049(INA), TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.17.074, IJS GROUP 30-1109, OPTIMAL F5-1114, TOPRAN 408 533, AS-PL AFP0036(V), FEBI BILSTEIN 27840, GATES OAP7120, INA 535 0108 10, BTA E4M012BTA / Additional Information 2: with top / Number of grooves: 8 / Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation / For manufacturer number: F-239356.XX
£34.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 9XU 358 038-621 Alternator Freewheel Clutch Clockwise Fits Porsche
£29.66
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 9XU 358 038-121 Alternator clutch pulley
£36.20
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 9XU 358 039-071 Alternator clutch pulley
£39.05
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 9XU 358 038-641 Alternator Freewheel Clutch
£28.33
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 9XU 358 038-091 Alternator Freewheel Clutch
£34.74
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery