HELLA 9XU 358 039-071 Alternator Freewheel Clutch Fits Hyundai Kia Toyota

HELLA 9XU 358 039-071 Alternator clutch pulley

HELLA 9XU 358 039-071 Alternator Freewheel Clutch Fits Hyundai Kia Toyota

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.05
Free Delivery

HELLA 9XU 358 039-071 Alternator Freewheel Clutch Fits Hyundai Kia Toyota

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.05
Free Delivery

Components Freewheel Clutch M14X1,5 With Cap (9Xu 358 039-071) OEM Hella

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.90
Free Delivery
HELLA 9XU 358 039-071 Alternator Freewheel Clutch Fits Hyundai Kia Toyota

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 17 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Alternator / Manufacturer Restriction: Denso / Manufacturer Part Number: 9XU 358 039-071 / Distance from pulley to alternator: 9 / Thread Size: M14x1,5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Check description / for manufacturer number: F-581518.XX / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with cap / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Hand Tool Electrical Terminal Workshop: Alternator Freewheel Clutch Fits Hyundai Kia Toyota / Type: Alternator Freewheel Clutch / Belt Pulley Ø: 63 / Fitting Depth: 12.3 / OEM Numbers: 270600N020--TOYOTA,270600N021--TOYOTA,2706033071--, TOYOTA,2706037010--TOYOTA,27415-33050--TOYOTA,3730, 025301--HYUNDAI,3730025310--HYUNDAI,37321-25301--H, YUNDAI,3730025301--KIA,3730025310--KIA,354231--IKA / Number of grooves: 6 / Manufacturer: HELLA / Outer diameter: 68 / Features: Easy Installation / Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation / Width: 38.4
£39.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 9XU 358 038-621 Alternator Freewheel Clutch Clockwise Fits Porsche
£29.66
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 9XU 358 038-121 Alternator clutch pulley
£36.20
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 9XU 358 038-771 Alternator clutch pulley
£34.38
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 9XU 358 038-641 Alternator Freewheel Clutch
£28.33
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 9XU 358 038-091 Alternator Freewheel Clutch
£34.74
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery