HELLA 6PU 230 048-271 ABS sensor

Hella ABS Wheel Speed Sensor 6PU 230 048-271 - Rear Axle Hall Sensor - for Mercedes-Benz Vito 1.7L

Used Offers from

HELLA 6PU 230 048-271 ABS sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£20.99
Delivery from £8.45

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Hall Sensor 6PU 230 048-271 HELLA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.96
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Hall Sensor 6PU 230 048-271 HELLA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE 6PU230048271 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED HELLA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE 6PU230048271 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FITS MERCEDES-BENZ EQV EQV 300

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 230 048-271 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ MARCO/POLO/Camper VITO 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.36
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 230 048-271 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ MARCO/POLO/Camper VITO 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.74
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 230 048-271 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ MARCO/POLO/Camper VITO 1.7L

£39.74
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 230 048-271 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ MARCO/POLO/Camper VITO 1.7L

£41.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 012 806-931 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle
£12.36
Compare 127 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 012 039-031 Sensor, wheel speed - 12V - 2-pin connector - without cable
£9.04
Compare 207 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 358 218-381 ABS sensor
£18.84
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Hella 6PU012039-971 Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Fits Ford C-Max Focus Mazda 3 Volvo
£18.78
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 230 048-271 ABS sensor

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Fitting Position: Left, Right; Cable Length [mm]: 920; Number of pins: 2; Sensor Type: Hall Sensor; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Construction Year from: 09/2016; Required quantity: 2; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 3219358, E825000; Vehicle type: V220
£20.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.