HELLA Spotlight Front Lamp Type LED 12/24V 181mm Length Fits DAF 1FJ 357 198-071

HELLA Auxiliary Lamps (1FJ 357 198-071) LED Spotlight Blade Black 7" OEM

HELLA Spotlight Front Lamp Type LED 12/24V 181mm Length Fits DAF 1FJ 357 198-071

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.46
Free Delivery

HELLA 1FJ 357 198-071 LED-Spotlight - Blade Black 7" - 12/24V - round - Reference number: 50 - Crystal clear - Light colour: White/Amber - Cable: 500mm - frontal sided

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.02
Free Delivery

HELLA Spotlight Front Lamp Type LED 12/24V 181mm Length Fits DAF 1FJ 357 198-071

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.99
Free Delivery

HELLA VALUEFIT LED-Spotlight - Blade Black 7" - 12/24V - white/yel 1FJ357198-071

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.05
Free Delivery

Halogen Long Range Spotlight frontal sided LED 1FJ 357 198-071 HELLA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.98
Delivery from £12.00

HELLA VALUEFIT LED-Spotlight - Blade Black 7" - 12/24V - white/yel 1FJ357198-071

£136.63
Free Delivery

Halogen Long Range Spotlight frontal sided LED 1FJ 357 198-071 HELLA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.66
Free Delivery

High Beam Headlight HELLA 1FJ 357 198-071

Will usually delivered within 32 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.34
Delivery from £13.21

HELLA Auxiliary Lamps (1FJ 357 198-071) LED Spotlight Blade Black 7" OEM

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HELLA Auxiliary Lamps (1FJ 357 198-041) LED Spotlight Blade Black 7" OEM
£145.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA Auxiliary Lamps (1FJ 358 196-411) LED Spotlight Black Magic Double OEM
£315.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA Auxiliary Lamps (1FJ 358 196-461) LED Spotlight Black Magic Double OEM
£170.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 2BM 013 336-001 Auxiliary Indicator - Shapeline Tech - LED - 24/12V
£20.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA Auxiliary Lamps (1FJ 357 198-071) LED Spotlight Blade Black 7" OEM
£149.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA Spotlight Front Lamp Type LED 12/24V 181mm Length Fits DAF 1FJ 357 198-071

Cheapest offer

Overall Height: 199 / Fitting Position: frontal sided / Shape: round / Category: Lights, universal / Light colour: white,yellow (amber) / Housing Colour: black / Light Design: LED / Registration Type: ECE approved / Depth: 96 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: black / Light Function: with high beam (LED),with position light (LED) / OEM Numbers: 1551455--DAF / Voltage: 12,24 / Manufacturer: HELLA / Height: 181 / Cable Length: 500 / Width: 181 / Protection Type (IP Code): IP67,IP69K / Colour Temperature: 6,000 / Position: Front / Number of light functions: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1FJ 357 198-071 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Aluminium,Fiberglass / Mounting Type: mounting / Fastening Type: Screw-on / Weight: 1,200 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1551455 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Lamp Type: LED / Reference number: 50 / Type: Spotlight / Fitting Depth: 96 / Length: 7, 181 / Lens Colour: Crystal clear / Housing Type: with housing / fulfils ECE norm: R148,R10,R149 / Frame Colour: black / Luminous Flux: 1,800
£98.46
ebay.co.uk