Hella Black Magic 13" Double Row Mini LED Lightbar 1FJ 358 196-461 - Off-Road

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.22
GBP 129.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

HELLA 1FJ 358 196-461 Spot Light Front LED Crystal Clear Lens 12V/24V Fits DAF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.21
Free Delivery

HELLA 1FJ 358 196-461 Spot Light Front LED Crystal Clear Lens 12V/24V Fits DAF

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.21
Free Delivery

HELLA 1FJ 358 196-461 LED-High Beam Headlight - Black Magic Tough Mini Lightbar 13" - 12/24V - 3800lm - double row - Reference number: 40 - ECE - Crystal clear - Cable: 2000mm - Front

In stock
£160.76
Free Delivery

HELLA 1FJ 358 196-461 LED-High Beam Headlight - Black Magic Tough Mini Lightbar 13" - 12/24V - 3800lm - double row - Reference number: 40 - ECE - Crystal clear - Cable: 2000mm - Front

In stock
£161.32
Free Delivery

HELLA 1FJ 358 196-461 LED-High Beam Headlight - Black Magic Tough Mini Lightbar 13" - 12/24V - 3800lm - double row - Reference number: 40 - ECE - Crystal clear - Cable: 2000mm - Front

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£163.50
Free Delivery

HELLA 1FJ 358 196-461 LED-High Beam Headlight - Black Magic Tough Mini Lightbar 13" - 12/24V - 3800lm - double row - Reference number: 40 - ECE - Crystal clear - Cable: 2000mm - Front

£169.48
Free Delivery

HELLA 1FJ 358 196-461 LED light bar

4-5 Werktage
£169.99
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA Auxiliary Lamps (1FJ 358 196-461) LED Spotlight Black Magic Double OEM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Hella Black Magic 13" Double Row Mini LED Lightbar 1FJ 358 196-461 - Off-Road

Cheapest offer

Housing Colour: Black / UPC: 4082300863673 / MPN: 1FJ 358 196-461 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5063553606 / Depth: 73 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Lumens: 3800 lm / Unit Type: Unit / Voltage: 12 V / Item Height: 2,000 / Features: LED / Part Manufacturer Number: 1FJ 358 196-461 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 75 / Lighting Technology: LED / Performance Part: Yes / Mounting Style: Bracket Mount / Colour Temperature: 5700K / Manufacturer Part Number: 1FJ 358 196-461 / Material: Aluminium / ProductTitle: HELLA LED-Spotlight - Black Magic Double Row Lightbar 13" - ECE-R1 1FJ358196-461 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Hella / Type: Spotlight / EAN: 4082300863666 / GTIN: 4082300863673 / Length: 354 / Universal Fitment: Yes
£129.22
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.