Hella Black Magic 20" Slim Curved LED Lightbar 1FJ 358 196-501 - Waterproof

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.88
GBP 131.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

HELLA 1FJ 358 196-501 LED-High Beam Headlight - Black Magic Tough Lightbar 20" - 12/24V - 3910lm - slim/curved - Reference number: 45 - ECE - Crystal clear - Cable: 2000mm - Front

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£168.73
Free Delivery

HELLA 1FJ 358 196-501 LED light bar

4-5 Werktage
£183.99
Delivery from £8.45

Hella Black Magic 20" Slim Curved LED Lightbar 1FJ 358 196-501 - Waterproof

Cheapest offer

Colour Temperature: 5700K / Shape: Curved / Housing Colour: Black / Manufacturer Part Number: 1FJ 358 196-501 / UPC: 4082300863680 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 1FJ 358 196-501 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6063556158 / Depth: 73 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Hella / Type: Spotlight / EAN: 4082300863673 / GTIN: 4082300863680 / Unit Type: Unit / Length: 529 / Voltage: 24 V / Item Height: 2,000 / Features: LED / Part Manufacturer Number: 1FJ 358 196-501 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 50.0 mm / Lighting Technology: LED
£131.88
ebay.co.uk