HELLA 6PU 358 380-181 Sensor, camshaft position - 3-pin connector

Hella Camshaft Position Sensor 6PU 358 380-181 3-pin connector

HELLA 6PU 358 380-181 Sensor, camshaft position - 3-pin connector

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.69
Delivery from £8.00

Camshaft Position Sensor 3 Pins Fits Hyundai Accent i10 Kia Picanto Rio HELLA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor 3 Pins Fits Hyundai Accent i10 Kia Picanto Rio HELLA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor 3 Pins Fits Hyundai Accent i10 Kia Picanto Rio HELLA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor 6PU358380-181 Hella 3935026900 3935029600

£16.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 358 380-181 Sensor, camshaft position - 3-pin connector

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.42
Delivery from £25.00

Hella Camshaft Position Sensor fits Hyundai Kia

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-181 Sensor, camshaft position 6PU358 380-181 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.67
GBP 20.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, camshaft position - 3-pin connector 6PU358380-181

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
HELLA 6PU 358 380-181 Sensor, camshaft position - 3-pin connector

Cheapest offer

Hall Sensor HELLA camshaft sensor works with the crankshaft sensor to identify the crankshaft’s exact position, enabling precise ignition timing and engine control. Measures speed and position of the camshaft using the Hall effect, providing critical input to regulate fuel injection and engine operation. Built to OEM standards with ideal measuring precision across wide temperature ranges for reliable performance in all conditions. HELLA sensors are designed for long life and consistent signal quality. Check the original part number to ensure correct fitment and compatibility with your vehicle
£11.69
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 013 122-681 Camshaft position sensor
£27.23
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 121-501 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS
£20.28
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 013 122-221 Camshaft position sensor
£24.11
Compare 376 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 009 168-431 Camshaft position sensor
£12.17
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Camshaft position sensor
£14.14
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00