HELLA 6PT 358 226-171 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - 2-pin connector - Bolted - Cable: 496mm

Hella Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 6PT 358 226-171, 2-pin, Bolted, 496 mm Cable

HELLA 6PT 358 226-171 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - 2-pin connector - Bolted - Cable: 496mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.39
Delivery from £8.00

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 358 226-171 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/TOURER/C ASTRA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.21
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 358 226-171 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/TOURER/C ASTRA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.21
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PT 358 226-171 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - 2-pin connector - Bolted - Cable: 496mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.84
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 226-171 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - 2-pin connector - Bolted - Cable: 496mm

Cheapest offer

HELLA exhaust gas temperature sensors use NTC thermistor technology to deliver accurate temperature data to the ECU, helping control emissions and prevent overheating. Supports lower emissions, improved efficiency, and optimized engine performance-resulting in better fuel economy and increased power. Built to meet or exceed OEM specifications, with a robust design for long service life and consistent reliability. Check OEM number to ensure proper fit and compatibility with your vehicle. Resistant to vibration, moisture, and dirt, HELLA sensors allow long-lasting, precise performance in harsh exhaust environments.
£46.39
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PT 358 226-341 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£45.17
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6NU 010 171-041 EGR valve
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6NU 010 171-341 EGR valve
£60.58
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 226-661 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£68.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6NU 010 171-231 EXHAUST GAS RECIRCULATION VALVE GENUINE
£303.75
GBP 303.75 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery