HELLA 1LE 003 427-041 Halogen-Insert, headlight - 12/24V - rectangular - Reference number: 17.5 - Fitting/mounting - Lens Colour: Crystal clear - Plug: Blade Terminal - left/right - Quantity: 1

Hella Halogen-Insert, headlight 12/24V 1LE 003 427-041

Used Offers from

HELLA 1LE 003 427-041 Halogen-Insert, headlight - 12/24V - rectangular - Reference number: 17.5 - Fitting/mounting - Lens Colour: Crystal clear - Plug: Blade Terminal - left/right - Quantity: 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.20
Free Delivery

HELLA Halogen-Insert, headlight - 12/24V 1LE003427-041

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.22
Free Delivery

Hella Insert, headlight Right 1LE 003 427-041 HAL 003427041

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

HELLA Halogen-Insert, headlight - 12/24V 1LE003427-041

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.29
Free Delivery

HELLA Headlight Insert Right Left Fits FREIGHTLINER PLAXTON ALEXANDER DENNIS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

HELLA 1K3 114 155-001 Insert, spotlight
£34.51
GBP 34.51 / Unit
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 1F4 135 230-011 Insert, spotlight
£38.82
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 1LL 008 193-117 Halogen/Asymmetric/DE-Insert, headlight - 90mm Essential - 12V
£65.77
GBP 65.77 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 1NB 123 582-001 Halogen-Insert, front fog light - 12V - Fitting - right
£52.74
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 1LE 003 427-041 Halogen-Insert, headlight - 12/24V - rectangular - Reference number: 17.5 - Fitting/mounting - Lens Colour: Crystal clear - Plug: Blade Terminal - left/right - Quantity: 1

Cheapest offer

Halogen headlamp insert, main headlamp for surface-mounting / flush-fitting (left / right) - with ECE approval The headlamp insert has 3 light functions: Low beam / High beam / Position light Lamp type: H4/T4W Ø: 178mm - Length: 131mm - Width: 200mm - Height: 142mm - Depth: 140mm - Lamp Type: H4/T4W - without bulb - without bulbs Light functions: 3 - with high beam/with position light/with low beam ADR/GGVS approved - for right-hand traffic/for left-hand traffic Housing Colour: Chrome/Black - Diffusing Lens Material: Glass
£54.20
amazon.co.uk