Beacon Magnet Mount H1 2RL 008 062-111 HELLA

Hella Halogen Rotating Beacon KL 7000 2RL 008 062-111 24V Yellow Magnet Mount H1

Used Offers from

Beacon Magnet Mount H1 2RL 008 062-111 HELLA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.14
Free Delivery

ROTATING BEACON 2RL 008 062-111 FORROTATING BEACON 2RL 008 062-111 FOR DAF MAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.32
Free Delivery

Beacon Magnet Mount H1 2RL 008 062-111 HELLA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.95
Delivery from £12.00

ROTATING BEACON 2RL008062111 HELLA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HELLA Rotating Beacon Halogen H1 12V (2RL 009 506-001)
£47.87
GBP 47.87 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotating Beacon KL7000 Premium Beacon 24v 3pt Fixing HELLA 2RL 008 061-111
£72.21
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 2RL 006 295-111 Flashing beacon
£79.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Beacon Magnet Mount H1 2RL 007 552-001 HELLA
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 2RL 007 337-001 Flashing beacon
£102.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Beacon Magnet Mount H1 2RL 008 062-111 HELLA

Cheapest offer

Service Speed: 192 / Diffusing Lens Material: PMMA (Polymethylmethacrylate) / Housing Colour: Yellow / Permissible maximum speed [km/h]: 200 / Colour: yellow (amber) / Outer Diameter [mm]: 157 / Temperature range to [°C]: 60 / Fulfils ECE norm: R10 / Item Height: 203 / Voltage: 24 / Cable Length: 600 / Height: 203 / Housing material: Plastic / Protection Type (IP Code): IPX9K / Bulb Type: H1 / Power Consumption [W]: 70 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2RL 008 062-111 / Mounting Type: Magnet Mount / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAF 906547, MAN ZF252077002, SCANIA 1906698, VAN HOOL 11379343, STEYR 5.323.84.175.29.0, HYUNDAI 21LM-01400, KOMATSU 4189 57H 110, KOMATSU 418957H110, KRONE 515022135, DOLL 7096210, HYDREMA 7400181, VDL 11379343, ROSENBAUER 071000, HYUNDAI (CNJ) 21LM-01400 / Type: Emergency Light / Plug Type ID: DIN ISO 4165 / Weight [g]: 1055 / Additional Information 2: Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) / Temperature range from [°C]: -40 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with bulb / Item Weight: 1055
£147.14
ebay.co.uk