HELLA 6PA 009 166-971 Lambda sensor

Hella Lambda (Oxygen) Sensor 6PA 009 166-971 - for Renault, Opel, Nissan

HELLA 6PA 009 166-971 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£44.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Oxygen Sensor 6PA 009 166-971 HELLA for RENAULT OPEL NISSAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.15
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for NISSAN OPEL RENAULT VAUXHALL:KANGOO,CLIO II,CLIO III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.69
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Oxygen Sensor 6PA 009 166-971 HELLA for RENAULT OPEL NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.48
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 009 166-971 FOR RENAULT D7F710/722/746/726 1.1L 4cyl CLIO II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.13
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 009 166-971 FOR RENAULT D7F710/722/746/726 1.1L 4cyl CLIO II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.13
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 009 166-971 FOR RENAULT D7F710/722/746/726 1.1L 4cyl CLIO II

£68.77
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 009 166-971 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 560; Number of pins: 4; Oxygen Sensor: Switching-type Oxygen Sensor; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter, after catalytic converter, Upper, Front; Engine Code: D7F703, D7F702, D7F708, D7F704, D7F726, D7F746, K4M740, K4M742, K4M743, K4M744, F5R740, F4R746, F4R744, K4M750, K4M752, K4M753, K4M708, K4M730, F4P720, D7F744, K4M830, K4M831, D7F766, F4R740, F4R741, F4R747, K4M750/K4M752/K4M753, F4R714, F4R715; for type code: C06G, C068, BB1K, BB0F/BB10/BB2D/BB2H, S068, S06G, B56D; TecDoc Engine Number: 16274, 19674, 14329, 17489, 16370, 17494, 21195, 21197, 23581, 26526, 16221, 17057, 19670; Construction Year to: 06/2003, 08/2009, 07/2006, 10/2003, 05/2005, 04/2005, 03/2009, 06/2008, 08/2002, 03/2018, 10/2005, 11/2006, 09/2007, 03/2006, 11/2008, 01/2010, 04/2008, 12/2010, 10/2008, 02/2005, 08/2005, 01/2006; Required quantity: 1; Vehicle type: Clio, Clio Campus, Kangoo Express, Symbol
£44.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HELLA 6PA 358 221-071 Lambda sensor
£27.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 221-141 for Kia Retona / Sportage
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 221-131 Lambda sensor
£24.81
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00